GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,su...

and data personal group portfolium may our user site use other privacy Privacy Policy

GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,su... and data personal group

portfolium may

our user site

use
other privacy Privacy
Policy

GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,su... and

data personal group portfolium may our user site use

other privacy Privacy Policy

GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,su... and data personal group portfolium may

our user site use other privacy Privacy Policy

GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,su... and data personal group portfolium may our

user site use other privacy Privacy Policy

GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,su... and data personal group portfolium may our user site use other privacy

Privacy Policy

GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,su... and data personal
group portfolium may our user site
use other privacy Privacy Policy
GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,su... and data

personal group portfolium may our user site use other privacy Privacy Policy

GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,su... and data personal group portfolium

may our user site use other

privacy

Privacy Policy

GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,su...

and data personal group portfolium may our user site use other privacy Privacy Policy

Logotipo Predium Portolium

+351 965 082 606

predium@group-portfolium.com

Privacy Policy

The guarantee of the confidentiality of the personal data of the users of our site is important for the Portfolium Group and, accordingly, all personal information regarding members, subscribers, customers or visitors using predium.group-portfolium.com will be dealt with in agreement With the Law of Protection of Personal Data of October 26, 1998 (Law no. 67/98), in its most recent version, updated by Law no. 103/2015, of 08/24.

The use of predium.group-portfolium.com assumes the acceptance of this Privacy Agreement, which is governed by the following clauses:

1) Data collected

2) Links to third party sites

In order to improve the services offered, predium.group-portfolium.com may include links to other sites. Each site has its own privacy statements, so it is advisable to read them when using them, and the Portfolium Group is not responsible for the privacy policy or content of those sites.

3) Announcements

4) Cookies

5) Other services

Other services, not described in these clauses that require the introduction of data by the user, are considered to be covered by the Privacy Policy and Collection of Personal Data.

6) Changes to the privacy policy

These clauses can be changed without prior notice, either due to changes in legislation or to cover new developments of the Internet itself. Accordingly, the Portfolium Group reserves the right to make any changes in this regard requesting that the user visit our privacy policy on a regular basis, as such changes may affect you as a visitor to our site.

Group Portfolium Agent Access +351 predium@group portfolium Home Properties International Partnerships News About Institutional

Partnerships Contacts Privacy Policy guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portfolium Group accordingly personal information regarding members subscribers

customers visitors
using predium group portfolium will dealt with

agreement With Protection Personal Data October 1998 67/98 most recent version updated 103/2015 08/24 predium group portfolium assumes acceptance this

Privacy

Agreement which governed following clauses: Data collected Personal information collected

include your name

email address telephone number

mobile
phone number address date birth other Portfolium Group shall maintain security levels personal data
protection forth applicable shall technical means disposal
prevent loss misuse alteration unauthorized access theft

data provided users third party Portfolium Group access

case

directly without express consent personal user each occasion their personal data Portfolium Group undertakes personal data users

different purposes unrelated

purpose

contracting services provides user holder personal data exercise rights access their personal data well request rectification elimination blocking data subject treatment opposition processing data written request Links third party sites order

improve
services offered predium group portfolium include links other sites Each site privacy statements advisable read
them

when using

them Portfolium Group responsible privacy policy

content those sites Announcements Like other websites collect information contained advertisements information contained

advertisements includes Internet

Protocol address Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer

Firefox visiting time which pages were visited within website Google search engine third party provider uses cookies display website through DART cookie display based visits reader made other websites Internet users disable visiting Policy Content
network Google Cookies order provide

better user experience Portfolium Group uses cookies text files that saved site server user's hard disk Cookies allow memorize information about

type navigation user preferences used with sole purpose implementing improvements design usability site addition also third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these
advertisers
technologies such cookies beacons when they advertise website which will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also
receive your personal information such address Your your browser user configure settings cookies through options browser being
certain that doing
prevent some services from internet function correctly affecting partially

totally navigation site Other services Other services

described these clauses that require introduction data

user considered covered

Privacy

Policy Collection Personal Data Changes privacy policy These clauses changed without prior notice either changes legislation cover developments Internet itself Accordingly

Portfolium Group reserves
right make changes this regard requesting that user visit privacy policy regular basis such changes affect visitor site Copyright 2019 Predium Portfolium Terms Conditions Privacy Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group portfolium comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers su data personal group portfolium user site

other privacy Privacy Policy

Group Portfolium Agent Access +351 predium@group portfolium Home

Properties International

Partnerships News About Institutional Partnerships

Contacts Privacy Policy guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portfolium Group accordingly personal information

regarding members subscribers customers visitors using predium group portfolium will dealt with agreement With Protection Personal Data October 1998 67/98 most recent version updated 103/2015 08/24 predium group portfolium assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement which governed following clauses: Data collected Personal information collected include your name
email
address telephone number mobile phone number address date birth other Portfolium Group shall
maintain security

levels personal data protection forth applicable shall technical means disposal

prevent loss misuse alteration unauthorized access theft data provided users third party Portfolium Group access case directly without express consent personal user each occasion their personal data Portfolium Group undertakes personal data users different purposes unrelated purpose contracting services provides user holder personal data exercise rights

access

their personal data well request rectification elimination blocking data subject treatment opposition

processing data written request

Links third

party sites order improve services offered

predium group portfolium include links
other sites Each site privacy statements

advisable read them when using them Portfolium Group responsible privacy policy content those sites Announcements Like other websites collect information contained advertisements information contained advertisements

includes Internet Protocol
address Internet Service Provider such Sapo
Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox visiting time which pages were visited within website Google search engine third party provider uses cookies display
website through

DART cookie display

based visits
reader made other websites Internet users disable visiting Policy
Content network Google Cookies
order provide better user experience Portfolium Group uses cookies text files that saved site
server user's hard disk Cookies allow memorize information about type
navigation
user preferences used with sole purpose implementing improvements design usability site addition also third party advertising
website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such
cookies beacons when they advertise website which will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal
information such address Your your
browser user configure
settings cookies
through options browser being certain that
doing prevent some services from internet
function correctly affecting

partially totally navigation site Other

services
Other services described these clauses
that require introduction data

user considered covered Privacy Policy Collection

Personal Data Changes privacy policy These clauses changed without prior notice

either

changes legislation cover developments Internet itself Accordingly Portfolium

Group

reserves right make

changes
this regard requesting that user visit
privacy
policy regular basis such changes affect visitor site Copyright 2019 Predium Portfolium Terms Conditions Privacy Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group portfolium comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers su
data personal group portfolium user site other privacy Privacy Policy

Group Portfolium Agent Access +351 predium@group portfolium Home Properties International Partnerships

News About Institutional Partnerships Contacts Privacy Policy guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portfolium Group accordingly personal information regarding members

subscribers customers visitors using predium group portfolium will dealt with agreement With Protection Personal Data October 1998 67/98 most recent version

updated
103/2015 08/24

predium group portfolium assumes acceptance this

Privacy Agreement which governed following

clauses: Data collected Personal information collected
include your name email address telephone number mobile phone number address date birth other Portfolium Group shall maintain security
levels

personal data protection forth applicable shall technical means disposal prevent loss

misuse alteration

unauthorized access theft data provided users third party Portfolium Group access case directly without express
consent personal user each occasion their personal data Portfolium Group undertakes
personal
data users different purposes unrelated purpose contracting services provides user holder personal

data exercise rights access their personal data

well request rectification
elimination blocking data subject treatment opposition processing data written request Links third party sites order improve services
offered predium

group portfolium include links other sites Each site privacy statements advisable read them when using them Portfolium Group responsible privacy policy content those sites Announcements Like other websites collect

information contained advertisements information

contained

advertisements includes Internet Protocol address Internet

Service Provider

such

Sapo Clix other browser used when

visiting website such Internet

Explorer Firefox visiting time which pages were visited within website Google

search engine third

party provider uses cookies

display

website through DART cookie display based visits reader made other websites Internet users disable visiting Policy Content

network Google Cookies order provide better user
experience Portfolium Group uses cookies text files that saved site server user's hard disk Cookies allow memorize information

about type navigation user preferences used

with sole purpose implementing

improvements design usability site addition also third party advertising

website
support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when they advertise website which will
make these advertisers
such Google through
Google AdSense also
receive your
personal information such
address Your your browser

user configure settings cookies

through

options browser being certain that doing prevent some

services
from internet
function correctly affecting partially

totally navigation site Other services Other services described these clauses that require introduction

data
user considered covered Privacy Policy Collection Personal Data Changes privacy policy These clauses changed

without prior notice either changes legislation cover developments Internet itself Accordingly Portfolium Group

reserves right make changes

this regard requesting that

user visit privacy policy regular basis such changes
affect
visitor site

Copyright 2019

Predium Portfolium
Terms

Conditions Privacy Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group portfolium comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers su data personal group portfolium user site other privacy Privacy Policy

Group Portfolium Agent Access +351 predium@group
portfolium Home Properties

International Partnerships News About Institutional Partnerships Contacts Privacy

Policy guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portfolium Group accordingly personal

information regarding members

subscribers customers visitors using

predium

group portfolium will dealt with

agreement With Protection Personal Data

October

1998 67/98 most recent version

updated 103/2015 08/24 predium group portfolium assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement which governed following clauses:
Data collected
Personal information collected include your name email address

telephone number mobile phone

number address date birth other

Portfolium Group shall maintain security levels personal data protection forth applicable shall technical means disposal prevent loss misuse

alteration

unauthorized access theft data provided users

third party

Portfolium Group access case directly without express

consent

personal user each occasion their personal data Portfolium Group undertakes personal data users different

purposes

unrelated purpose contracting

services provides user

holder personal
data exercise rights access their personal data well request rectification elimination blocking data subject treatment opposition processing data written request Links third party sites order improve services offered predium group portfolium include links other sites Each site privacy statements
advisable

read them when using them Portfolium Group responsible privacy policy content those

sites Announcements Like other

websites collect information contained

advertisements information contained advertisements includes Internet Protocol address

Internet
Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox
visiting time which pages were visited
within website Google search engine third party provider
uses cookies display
website through

DART cookie display based visits reader made other websites Internet users disable

visiting Policy Content network
Google Cookies order provide better

user experience Portfolium Group

uses cookies text files that saved site server user's hard disk Cookies allow memorize information about type
navigation user
preferences used with sole

purpose implementing improvements

design
usability site addition also third party advertising website support
maintenance

costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons

when they advertise website which will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such

address Your your browser user configure settings cookies through options browser being certain that doing prevent some services from internet function correctly affecting partially totally navigation site Other

services Other services described these clauses that require introduction
data user considered covered
Privacy Policy Collection Personal Data Changes privacy policy These clauses changed without

prior notice either changes legislation cover developments

Internet itself
Accordingly Portfolium Group reserves right make changes this regard requesting that user visit privacy policy regular basis such changes affect

visitor site Copyright 2019 Predium Portfolium Terms Conditions Privacy Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group portfolium comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers su

data personal group portfolium user site other privacy Privacy Policy

Group Portfolium Agent Access +351 predium@group portfolium

Home Properties International Partnerships News About Institutional Partnerships Contacts
Privacy Policy

guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portfolium Group accordingly personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using predium group portfolium will

dealt

with agreement With Protection Personal Data October 1998 67/98 most recent version

updated 103/2015 08/24 predium group portfolium

assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement which governed following clauses: Data collected Personal information collected

include

your name email address telephone number

mobile

phone number address date birth other Portfolium Group shall maintain security levels personal data protection forth applicable shall technical

means disposal prevent loss misuse

alteration unauthorized access theft data provided users third party Portfolium Group access case directly without express

consent personal

user each occasion their

personal data Portfolium Group
undertakes personal data

users different

purposes unrelated purpose contracting services provides user holder personal data exercise rights access

their personal

data well request rectification elimination blocking data

subject treatment opposition processing data

written request Links

third party sites order improve services offered predium group portfolium include links other sites

Each site privacy statements advisable read them when using them Portfolium Group responsible privacy policy content those sites Announcements Like other websites collect information contained advertisements information contained advertisements includes Internet Protocol address Internet Service

Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used

when visiting
website such Internet Explorer

Firefox visiting time which pages were visited

within website

Google search engine third party provider uses cookies display website through DART cookie display based visits

reader made other websites Internet users disable visiting

Policy Content network Google Cookies order provide better user experience Portfolium Group uses cookies text files that saved site server user's hard disk Cookies allow memorize

information about type navigation user preferences used with sole purpose implementing improvements design usability site addition also third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies

such cookies beacons when they advertise website which will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense

also receive

your

personal information such

address Your your browser user configure settings cookies through options browser being certain that doing prevent some services

from internet function
correctly

affecting partially totally navigation site Other services Other

services described these clauses that require introduction data user considered covered Privacy Policy Collection Personal Data Changes privacy policy These clauses changed without prior notice either changes

legislation

cover developments Internet itself Accordingly Portfolium Group reserves right make changes this regard requesting that user visit privacy

policy regular basis such
changes affect

visitor site

Copyright

2019 Predium Portfolium Terms Conditions Privacy Policy

GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group portfolium comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers su data personal group portfolium user site

other privacy

Privacy Policy Group Portfolium
Agent Access +351 predium@group portfolium Home Properties International Partnerships News About Institutional Partnerships Contacts Privacy Policy guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important

Portfolium Group

accordingly personal information regarding members subscribers

customers visitors using predium group portfolium will

dealt with agreement With Protection Personal Data October 1998 67/98 most recent

version updated 103/2015 08/24

predium group portfolium assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement which governed following clauses: Data collected Personal information collected include your name

email address telephone number mobile phone number address date birth other Portfolium Group shall maintain security levels personal data

protection forth applicable shall technical means
disposal prevent loss

misuse alteration unauthorized access theft data

provided users

third party Portfolium Group access case directly without express consent personal

user each occasion their personal data Portfolium Group undertakes personal data users different purposes unrelated purpose contracting services provides user holder personal data exercise rights access their personal data well request rectification elimination blocking
data subject

treatment opposition processing

data written

request

Links third party sites order improve services offered predium group portfolium include links other sites Each site privacy statements advisable

read them when

using them Portfolium Group responsible privacy policy content those sites Announcements Like other websites collect information contained advertisements information

contained advertisements includes Internet Protocol address Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix
other browser

used when visiting

website

such Internet Explorer Firefox visiting time which pages

were

visited within

website Google search engine third party provider uses cookies

display website through DART cookie display based visits reader made

other

websites Internet users disable visiting Policy

Content network

Google Cookies

order provide better user

experience Portfolium Group

uses cookies text files that saved site server user's hard disk Cookies allow memorize information about type navigation user preferences used with sole purpose implementing improvements design usability site addition also third party advertising website support maintenance

costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when they advertise website which will make these advertisers such

Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such

address Your your browser user configure settings cookies through options browser

being certain that
doing prevent some services from internet function correctly affecting partially totally navigation site Other services Other services

described these clauses that require

introduction
data user considered covered Privacy
Policy Collection Personal Data Changes

privacy policy These clauses changed without prior notice either changes legislation cover developments

Internet itself

Accordingly Portfolium Group reserves right make changes this regard

requesting that user
visit privacy policy regular basis such

changes affect visitor site Copyright 2019 Predium Portfolium Terms Conditions Privacy Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group portfolium comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers su data personal group portfolium user

site other privacy Privacy Policy
Group Portfolium

Agent Access

+351 predium@group

portfolium Home Properties International Partnerships News About

Institutional Partnerships Contacts

Privacy Policy guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portfolium Group accordingly personal information
regarding members subscribers customers visitors using predium group portfolium
will

dealt with agreement With Protection Personal Data October 1998 67/98 most recent version updated 103/2015 08/24 predium group

portfolium
assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement which governed following clauses: Data collected Personal information collected include your name email address
telephone
number mobile phone number address date birth other
Portfolium

Group shall maintain security levels personal data protection forth applicable shall technical means disposal prevent loss misuse alteration unauthorized access theft data provided users third party Portfolium Group access case directly without express consent personal user each

occasion

their personal data Portfolium Group undertakes personal data users different purposes unrelated purpose

contracting

services provides user holder

personal data exercise

rights access their personal data well request

rectification elimination blocking data
subject treatment opposition processing data written request
Links
third party sites order improve services offered predium group portfolium include links other sites Each site privacy statements advisable read
them when using

them Portfolium Group responsible privacy policy content those sites Announcements Like other websites collect information contained advertisements information contained advertisements includes

Internet Protocol
address Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox visiting time which pages were visited within website Google search
engine
third party provider uses cookies display website through DART cookie display based visits reader made other websites Internet users disable visiting Policy

Content network Google Cookies order provide better user experience

Portfolium Group uses cookies text files that saved site server user's
hard disk Cookies

allow memorize information about type navigation user preferences used with sole purpose implementing improvements design usability site

addition
also third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when they advertise

website which will make

these advertisers such Google

through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address Your your browser user configure settings

cookies through options browser

being certain that doing prevent some services from internet function correctly affecting partially totally navigation site Other services Other services described these clauses that require introduction data user considered covered Privacy Policy Collection Personal Data Changes privacy policy These clauses changed

without

prior notice

either changes legislation

cover developments

Internet
itself Accordingly Portfolium Group reserves right make changes this regard requesting that
user visit privacy policy

regular basis such changes affect visitor site Copyright 2019 Predium Portfolium Terms

Conditions Privacy Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group

portfolium comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers su data personal group portfolium user site

other privacy Privacy Policy

Group Portfolium

Agent Access
+351 predium@group portfolium Home Properties International Partnerships News About Institutional Partnerships Contacts Privacy Policy

guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portfolium Group accordingly personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using predium group portfolium will dealt with agreement With Protection Personal Data October 1998

67/98 most
recent version updated
103/2015 08/24 predium group portfolium assumes
acceptance this

Privacy Agreement which governed following clauses: Data collected

Personal information
collected include your name email address telephone number mobile

phone number

address date birth other Portfolium Group shall maintain security levels personal data protection forth applicable

shall

technical means disposal prevent loss misuse alteration unauthorized access

theft data provided users third party Portfolium Group access case directly without express consent personal user each occasion their personal data Portfolium

Group undertakes personal data users different purposes unrelated purpose contracting services provides user holder personal data exercise rights access their personal data well request

rectification elimination blocking data subject treatment opposition processing data

written request Links third party sites order improve services

offered
predium group
portfolium include
links other sites Each site
privacy

statements advisable read them when using them Portfolium Group responsible privacy policy content those sites

Announcements Like other websites collect information contained advertisements information contained advertisements includes Internet
Protocol

address Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting

website
such Internet
Explorer Firefox
visiting time which pages were
visited within
website Google search
engine
third party provider uses cookies display website through DART cookie display based visits reader made other websites Internet users disable visiting
Policy Content
network Google Cookies order provide better user experience Portfolium Group
uses cookies
text files that saved
site server user's

hard disk Cookies allow memorize information about type navigation user preferences used

with sole purpose

implementing improvements design usability site addition also third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies

such cookies beacons when they advertise

website which will make these
advertisers such Google through Google AdSense
also receive your
personal information such address Your

your browser user configure settings cookies through options browser being

certain that

doing prevent some services from internet function correctly affecting partially totally navigation site Other services Other services described these clauses that require introduction data user considered covered Privacy Policy Collection Personal Data Changes privacy policy These clauses changed without prior notice either changes legislation cover developments Internet itself Accordingly Portfolium

Group

reserves right

make changes this regard requesting that user
visit
privacy policy regular
basis such

changes affect

visitor site Copyright 2019 Predium

Portfolium Terms Conditions Privacy

Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group
portfolium comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers su data
personal group
portfolium user site other privacy Privacy Policy
Group Portfolium Agent Access +351

predium@group portfolium Home Properties International

Partnerships

News About

Institutional
Partnerships Contacts Privacy Policy guarantee confidentiality personal data users
site important

Portfolium Group accordingly personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using predium group portfolium will dealt

with
agreement With Protection Personal Data October 1998 67/98 most
recent version

updated 103/2015 08/24 predium group portfolium

assumes acceptance

this Privacy Agreement which governed following clauses: Data collected Personal information collected include your name email address telephone number mobile phone

number address date birth
other Portfolium Group shall maintain

security levels personal data protection forth applicable shall technical means disposal prevent loss misuse alteration unauthorized access

theft data

provided users third party Portfolium Group access

case directly without express consent personal user each occasion their personal data Portfolium Group undertakes personal data

users

different purposes unrelated

purpose contracting

services provides user holder personal data exercise

rights
access their personal data well request rectification elimination blocking data subject treatment opposition processing data written request Links third party sites order improve services offered predium group portfolium include links other sites
Each site
privacy statements advisable read them when using them Portfolium Group responsible privacy policy content those

sites Announcements Like other websites collect information contained advertisements information contained advertisements includes Internet Protocol address Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser

used when
visiting
website such Internet Explorer Firefox visiting time
which pages were visited within website Google search engine third party provider uses cookies display website through DART cookie display based visits reader made other websites Internet users disable visiting Policy
Content network
Google Cookies order
provide

better user experience Portfolium Group uses cookies text files that saved site server user's hard disk Cookies allow memorize

information

about type navigation user preferences used with sole purpose

implementing improvements

design usability site addition also third party

advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers
technologies such cookies

beacons when they advertise website

which
will make these advertisers such

Google through Google AdSense also receive your

personal information such address Your your

browser user configure settings cookies through options browser being certain that doing prevent some services

from internet function

correctly affecting partially totally navigation site Other services

Other

services described these clauses that require introduction data user considered covered Privacy

Policy

Collection Personal Data Changes privacy policy These clauses changed

without prior
notice either
changes legislation cover developments Internet itself Accordingly Portfolium Group reserves right make changes this regard requesting that user visit privacy policy regular basis such changes

affect visitor site Copyright 2019 Predium Portfolium Terms Conditions Privacy Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group portfolium comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers su data personal group portfolium user site other privacy

Privacy Policy Group Portfolium

Agent Access +351 predium@group portfolium Home Properties International Partnerships News About Institutional Partnerships Contacts Privacy

Policy

guarantee confidentiality personal data users site

important Portfolium
Group accordingly personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using predium group portfolium will dealt with agreement With Protection Personal Data October 1998 67/98 most recent version
updated 103/2015
08/24 predium
group portfolium assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement which governed following clauses: Data collected Personal information collected include your name email
address telephone number mobile phone
number address date

birth other Portfolium Group shall maintain security

levels
personal data protection forth

applicable shall technical means

disposal prevent loss

misuse alteration unauthorized

access theft data

provided
users third party Portfolium Group access case directly without express consent personal user each
occasion their
personal data Portfolium Group undertakes personal data users different purposes unrelated
purpose
contracting services provides user holder personal data exercise rights access their personal data well
request rectification
elimination blocking data

subject treatment opposition processing data written request Links third party sites order improve services offered predium group portfolium include links other sites Each site privacy statements advisable read them when using them Portfolium Group responsible privacy policy content those sites Announcements Like

other websites collect information contained advertisements information contained advertisements includes Internet

Protocol address Internet Service Provider such
Sapo Clix other browser

used when visiting website such

Internet

Explorer Firefox visiting time which pages were visited within

website Google search engine third party provider uses cookies display website through DART cookie display based visits reader made other websites Internet users disable visiting Policy Content

network

Google Cookies order provide better user experience Portfolium Group

uses cookies text files that saved site
server
user's hard disk Cookies allow memorize information
about type
navigation user preferences used with sole purpose implementing improvements design usability site addition also third party advertising
website

support maintenance

costs Some
these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when they advertise website which will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense
also

receive your personal information such address Your your browser user configure settings cookies through options browser being certain that doing prevent some services from internet function correctly affecting

partially totally navigation site Other services

Other services described these clauses that require introduction data user considered covered Privacy Policy Collection Personal Data Changes privacy policy These clauses changed

without prior

notice either changes legislation cover developments Internet itself Accordingly Portfolium Group reserves right make
changes this

regard requesting that user visit

privacy

policy regular basis such changes

affect visitor site Copyright 2019 Predium Portfolium Terms Conditions Privacy Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group portfolium comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers su
data

personal group portfolium user

site other privacy Privacy Policy