GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,su...

and data personal group portfolium

may our user site use other
privacy Privacy Policy

GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,su... and data personal group portfolium may

our user site use other privacy Privacy Policy

GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,su... and data personal group portfolium may our

user site use other privacy

Privacy Policy

GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,su...

and data personal group portfolium may our user site use other privacy Privacy Policy

GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,su... and data personal group

portfolium may our user

site use other

privacy Privacy Policy

GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,su...
and data personal group portfolium may our user site use

other privacy Privacy Policy

GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,su... and

data personal group portfolium

may our user site use other privacy Privacy Policy

GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,su... and data personal group portfolium may our user site use other privacy Privacy Policy
GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,su...
and data personal group portfolium may our user site use other privacy Privacy Policy

GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,su... and data

personal group portfolium may

our user site use

other

privacy Privacy Policy

Logotipo Predium Portolium

+351 965 082 606

predium@group-portfolium.com

Privacy Policy

The guarantee of the confidentiality of the personal data of the users of our site is important for the Portfolium Group and, accordingly, all personal information regarding members, subscribers, customers or visitors using predium.group-portfolium.com will be dealt with in agreement With the Law of Protection of Personal Data of October 26, 1998 (Law no. 67/98), in its most recent version, updated by Law no. 103/2015, of 08/24.

The use of predium.group-portfolium.com assumes the acceptance of this Privacy Agreement, which is governed by the following clauses:

1) Data collected

2) Links to third party sites

In order to improve the services offered, predium.group-portfolium.com may include links to other sites. Each site has its own privacy statements, so it is advisable to read them when using them, and the Portfolium Group is not responsible for the privacy policy or content of those sites.

3) Announcements

4) Cookies

5) Other services

Other services, not described in these clauses that require the introduction of data by the user, are considered to be covered by the Privacy Policy and Collection of Personal Data.

6) Changes to the privacy policy

These clauses can be changed without prior notice, either due to changes in legislation or to cover new developments of the Internet itself. Accordingly, the Portfolium Group reserves the right to make any changes in this regard requesting that the user visit our privacy policy on a regular basis, as such changes may affect you as a visitor to our site.

Group Portfolium Agent Access +351 predium@group portfolium Home Properties International Partnerships News About Institutional Partnerships Contacts Privacy Policy guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portfolium Group accordingly personal information regarding

members subscribers customers visitors using
predium group
portfolium will dealt with agreement With Protection Personal

Data October 1998 67/98 most recent version updated 103/2015 08/24

predium group
portfolium assumes acceptance this Privacy

Agreement which governed

following clauses: Data collected Personal information collected include

your name email address telephone number mobile phone number address date birth other Portfolium Group shall maintain security levels personal data protection forth applicable shall

technical

means disposal prevent

loss

misuse alteration unauthorized access theft

data provided

users third party Portfolium Group access case directly

without express
consent personal user each occasion their personal data Portfolium Group undertakes personal data users different purposes unrelated purpose contracting services
provides user
holder personal
data exercise rights
access
their personal data well request rectification elimination blocking data subject

treatment opposition processing data written request Links third party

sites
order improve services offered predium group
portfolium
include links other sites Each site privacy statements
advisable
read them when
using
them Portfolium Group responsible privacy policy content those sites Announcements Like other websites collect information contained advertisements information contained advertisements
includes Internet
Protocol address
Internet Service
Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox visiting time which pages were visited within website Google search engine third party provider uses
cookies

display website through DART cookie display based visits reader

made

other websites Internet users disable visiting Policy Content network Google Cookies order provide better user experience Portfolium Group uses cookies text files that saved site server user's hard disk Cookies allow memorize information about type navigation user preferences used with sole purpose implementing improvements design usability site addition also

third
party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when they advertise website
which

will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address Your your browser

user configure settings cookies through options browser being certain that doing prevent some services from internet function correctly affecting partially totally navigation site Other services Other services described these clauses that

require introduction data user considered covered Privacy Policy Collection Personal Data Changes privacy policy

These clauses changed without prior notice
either changes legislation
cover

developments Internet itself Accordingly Portfolium

Group
reserves right make changes this regard requesting that user visit privacy policy regular basis such changes

affect visitor site Copyright 2019 Predium Portfolium Terms Conditions Privacy Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group portfolium comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers su data personal group portfolium

user site other privacy Privacy Policy

Group

Portfolium Agent Access +351 predium@group portfolium Home Properties International Partnerships News

About Institutional

Partnerships

Contacts Privacy Policy guarantee

confidentiality personal data users site important Portfolium Group accordingly personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using predium group portfolium will dealt with agreement With Protection Personal Data October 1998 67/98 most recent version updated 103/2015 08/24 predium group portfolium assumes acceptance this

Privacy Agreement which governed following clauses: Data collected

Personal information collected include your name email address telephone number mobile phone number address date

birth other Portfolium

Group shall
maintain security levels

personal data protection forth applicable

shall
technical means disposal prevent loss
misuse
alteration unauthorized access theft data provided users third party Portfolium Group access case directly without express consent personal user
each occasion their personal data

Portfolium Group undertakes personal data

users different purposes

unrelated purpose
contracting services provides user holder personal data exercise rights access their personal data well
request rectification

elimination blocking data subject treatment opposition processing data written request Links

third party sites order improve services offered predium group portfolium include links other sites Each site privacy

statements advisable read them when using them Portfolium Group responsible privacy policy content those sites Announcements Like other websites collect information contained advertisements information contained

advertisements includes Internet Protocol address Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox visiting time

which pages were
visited within website Google search engine third party provider uses cookies display
website

through DART cookie display based visits reader made other websites Internet users disable

visiting

Policy Content network Google Cookies order provide better user experience Portfolium Group

uses
cookies text files that saved

site server user's hard disk Cookies allow memorize information about type navigation user preferences used with sole purpose implementing improvements design usability site addition

also third party

advertising website support maintenance costs Some

these advertisers technologies such

cookies beacons

when they advertise website which will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address Your your browser

user configure settings cookies through options browser being certain
that

doing prevent some services from internet function correctly affecting partially totally navigation site

Other services Other

services described these clauses that require introduction data user considered covered

Privacy

Policy Collection Personal Data Changes privacy policy These

clauses
changed without prior notice either changes legislation cover developments Internet
itself Accordingly

Portfolium Group

reserves
right make changes this regard requesting that user visit privacy policy regular basis such changes affect visitor site Copyright 2019
Predium

Portfolium Terms Conditions Privacy

Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group portfolium

comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers su data personal group portfolium user site other privacy Privacy Policy

Group Portfolium

Agent Access

+351 predium@group portfolium Home Properties International Partnerships News About Institutional Partnerships Contacts Privacy Policy guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portfolium Group accordingly personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using predium

group portfolium will dealt with agreement With Protection

Personal Data October 1998 67/98 most recent version updated 103/2015 08/24 predium group portfolium

assumes acceptance

this Privacy Agreement which

governed following clauses: Data collected Personal information

collected include your
name email address
telephone number

mobile phone number address date birth other

Portfolium Group shall maintain security levels personal data protection forth applicable shall

technical
means disposal prevent
loss misuse

alteration unauthorized access theft

data
provided users
third party
Portfolium Group access case directly without express consent

personal user each occasion their

personal data Portfolium Group undertakes personal

data
users different
purposes
unrelated purpose contracting services provides user holder personal data exercise rights

access their personal

data well request

rectification elimination blocking data subject treatment opposition processing data written

request Links third party sites

order improve services offered predium group portfolium include links other sites Each site privacy statements advisable read them when using them Portfolium Group responsible privacy policy content those sites Announcements Like
other websites collect information contained advertisements information contained advertisements includes Internet Protocol address Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox visiting time which pages were visited within website Google search engine third party provider uses cookies display website through DART
cookie
display based visits reader made other websites
Internet users disable visiting Policy Content network Google Cookies order provide better
user experience Portfolium Group
uses cookies text

files that saved site server

user's hard
disk Cookies allow memorize information
about type

navigation user preferences

used

with sole purpose implementing

improvements design usability site addition
also third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such
cookies beacons when they advertise website which will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address Your your

browser user configure settings cookies through options browser being

certain

that doing prevent some services from internet function correctly affecting partially totally navigation

site Other services Other services described these clauses that require introduction data user

considered covered Privacy Policy

Collection Personal
Data Changes privacy policy These
clauses changed without prior
notice

either changes legislation cover developments Internet itself Accordingly Portfolium Group reserves right make changes

this regard requesting
that user visit privacy
policy regular basis

such changes affect visitor site Copyright 2019 Predium Portfolium

Terms

Conditions Privacy Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group portfolium

comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers su
data personal group portfolium user site
other privacy Privacy Policy
Group

Portfolium Agent Access +351 predium@group portfolium Home Properties International Partnerships News About Institutional Partnerships Contacts

Privacy Policy guarantee confidentiality

personal data users site important Portfolium

Group accordingly
personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using predium
group

portfolium will dealt

with agreement With Protection Personal Data October 1998 67/98 most recent version updated 103/2015 08/24 predium group portfolium assumes acceptance this
Privacy Agreement which governed
following

clauses: Data collected Personal information collected include your name email

address telephone number mobile phone number

address date birth other Portfolium Group shall maintain security levels personal data protection forth applicable shall technical means disposal prevent loss misuse alteration unauthorized

access theft
data provided users
third
party Portfolium Group access case directly without express consent personal user each occasion their personal data Portfolium Group undertakes personal
data users different purposes unrelated
purpose contracting services provides user holder personal

data exercise rights access

their

personal data

well request rectification elimination blocking data subject treatment opposition processing

data written request Links third party sites order improve services offered predium group portfolium include links other sites Each site privacy statements advisable read them when using them Portfolium Group responsible privacy policy content those sites Announcements Like other websites collect information contained advertisements information contained advertisements includes Internet Protocol

address Internet
Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox visiting time which pages were visited within website Google search engine

third party provider uses cookies display

website through
DART cookie display based visits reader made other websites Internet users

disable visiting Policy Content network Google Cookies order provide better user experience

Portfolium
Group uses cookies text files
that
saved site server user's hard disk Cookies allow memorize information about type navigation user preferences used with sole purpose implementing
improvements design usability site addition also

third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such

cookies beacons when they advertise website which will make these advertisers such Google through

Google AdSense

also receive your personal information such address

Your

your browser user configure settings cookies through options

browser

being certain that doing prevent some services from internet function

correctly affecting partially totally navigation site Other services

Other services
described these clauses that require introduction

data user

considered
covered Privacy Policy Collection Personal Data
Changes

privacy policy These clauses

changed without prior

notice

either changes

legislation cover

developments Internet itself Accordingly Portfolium Group reserves right make changes this regard requesting that user visit privacy policy regular basis such changes affect visitor site Copyright 2019

Predium Portfolium Terms

Conditions Privacy
Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group
portfolium

comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers su data personal group portfolium user site other

privacy Privacy Policy

Group Portfolium Agent Access +351 predium@group portfolium Home Properties International Partnerships News About Institutional Partnerships Contacts Privacy Policy guarantee confidentiality personal data
users site important Portfolium Group accordingly personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using predium group portfolium will dealt with agreement With Protection Personal Data October 1998 67/98 most recent version updated 103/2015 08/24 predium group

portfolium assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement which governed following clauses: Data collected Personal information collected include your name email address telephone number

mobile phone number address date birth other Portfolium Group shall maintain security levels personal data protection forth applicable shall technical means
disposal
prevent loss
misuse
alteration unauthorized access theft data
provided users third

party Portfolium Group access case directly without express consent personal user each occasion their personal data Portfolium

Group undertakes personal data users different purposes unrelated
purpose contracting services
provides user holder

personal data exercise rights access their

personal data well
request rectification elimination blocking data subject treatment opposition processing data
written request Links third party sites order improve
services offered predium

group portfolium include links other sites Each site privacy statements advisable read them when using them Portfolium Group responsible privacy policy content those sites Announcements Like other websites collect information

contained

advertisements information contained advertisements

includes

Internet Protocol address Internet Service Provider such Sapo

Clix other browser used when visiting website

such

Internet Explorer Firefox

visiting time which pages were visited within website Google search engine third

party provider

uses cookies display
website
through DART cookie display based visits reader made other websites Internet users disable visiting Policy Content network Google
Cookies order
provide better user experience Portfolium Group uses cookies text files that saved site server user's hard disk Cookies allow
memorize information about type navigation
user preferences used
with
sole purpose implementing improvements design usability site addition also third party advertising website
support maintenance costs Some

these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when they advertise

website which will make these advertisers such Google

through
Google AdSense
also receive your personal information such

address Your your

browser

user configure settings cookies through options browser being certain that doing

prevent some services from
internet
function correctly affecting partially
totally navigation site Other

services Other services described these clauses that require introduction data user considered covered Privacy Policy

Collection Personal
Data Changes privacy policy These clauses changed without prior notice either changes legislation cover developments Internet itself Accordingly Portfolium Group reserves right make changes this regard

requesting that

user visit privacy policy regular

basis

such changes affect visitor site Copyright 2019 Predium Portfolium Terms Conditions Privacy Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group portfolium comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers su data personal group portfolium user site other privacy Privacy Policy

Group Portfolium Agent Access +351 predium@group portfolium Home Properties International Partnerships

News About Institutional Partnerships Contacts

Privacy Policy guarantee

confidentiality personal data users site important Portfolium

Group accordingly personal
information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using predium
group
portfolium will dealt
with agreement With Protection Personal Data October 1998 67/98 most recent version updated 103/2015 08/24 predium group portfolium assumes
acceptance this Privacy Agreement
which governed following clauses: Data collected Personal information collected include your name email address telephone number mobile phone number address date birth other Portfolium Group shall maintain security levels personal data protection

forth applicable shall technical means disposal prevent loss

misuse

alteration unauthorized access theft data

provided users third
party

Portfolium Group

access case directly without

express

consent personal user each occasion their personal data Portfolium Group undertakes personal data users different purposes unrelated purpose contracting services provides user holder personal data exercise rights access their

personal data well request rectification elimination blocking data subject treatment opposition

processing

data written request Links third

party sites order
improve services offered predium group portfolium
include links
other sites Each
site privacy statements advisable read

them when

using them Portfolium Group responsible privacy policy content those sites Announcements Like other websites collect information contained advertisements information contained advertisements
includes Internet Protocol address Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet
Explorer Firefox visiting time which pages

were visited

within website Google

search engine third party

provider uses cookies display website through DART cookie display

based visits reader made other websites Internet users disable visiting Policy Content network Google Cookies order

provide better

user experience Portfolium
Group uses cookies text files
that saved site server user's hard disk
Cookies
allow memorize information about type navigation user preferences used with sole purpose implementing improvements design usability site addition also third party
advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when they
advertise website

which will make these advertisers such

Google

through Google

AdSense also receive your personal information such address Your your browser user configure settings cookies through options browser being certain that doing

prevent some services from internet

function correctly affecting partially totally navigation site Other services Other services described

these clauses

that require introduction data user considered covered Privacy Policy Collection Personal Data Changes

privacy policy These clauses
changed without prior notice either changes legislation cover developments Internet itself Accordingly Portfolium Group reserves right make

changes this regard requesting that user visit privacy policy regular basis such changes affect visitor

site Copyright 2019 Predium Portfolium Terms

Conditions
Privacy Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group portfolium comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers su data personal group portfolium user site other privacy Privacy Policy
Group Portfolium Agent Access +351 predium@group portfolium Home Properties International Partnerships News About Institutional
Partnerships Contacts

Privacy Policy guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portfolium Group accordingly personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors

using predium group portfolium will dealt with agreement With Protection Personal Data October 1998 67/98 most

recent version

updated 103/2015 08/24 predium group portfolium assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement which governed following clauses: Data collected Personal information collected include your name email address telephone

number mobile
phone number address date birth other Portfolium Group shall maintain security levels personal data protection
forth
applicable shall technical means disposal prevent loss misuse alteration unauthorized access

theft data provided users third party Portfolium Group access

case directly without express consent personal user each occasion their personal data

Portfolium Group undertakes personal data users different purposes

unrelated
purpose contracting services provides user holder personal data exercise rights access their

personal data well request rectification elimination blocking data

subject treatment opposition processing

data written request Links third party sites order improve services offered predium group portfolium include links other sites Each site privacy statements advisable read them when using them Portfolium Group responsible

privacy policy

content those sites Announcements Like other websites
collect

information contained advertisements information

contained

advertisements includes Internet Protocol address Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet

Explorer Firefox visiting time which pages

were visited within website Google search engine third party provider uses cookies display website through DART cookie display based visits reader made other websites Internet users disable visiting Policy Content network Google Cookies order

provide better user experience Portfolium Group
uses
cookies text files that saved site server user's
hard disk
Cookies allow
memorize information about type navigation user preferences used

with sole purpose implementing

improvements

design usability site addition also third party advertising

website support maintenance costs

Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when they advertise website which will

make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense

also receive your

personal information such address Your your browser

user configure settings cookies through options browser being certain that

doing prevent some services

from internet function correctly affecting partially totally navigation site Other services Other services described these

clauses that require introduction

data user considered covered Privacy Policy Collection Personal Data Changes privacy policy These clauses changed without prior notice either changes legislation cover developments Internet itself Accordingly Portfolium

Group reserves right make

changes this regard requesting that user visit privacy

policy regular basis

such changes
affect visitor site Copyright 2019 Predium
Portfolium Terms Conditions Privacy Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group portfolium comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers su
data

personal group portfolium user site other privacy Privacy Policy

Group
Portfolium Agent Access
+351 predium@group
portfolium Home Properties International Partnerships News About Institutional Partnerships Contacts Privacy Policy guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portfolium Group

accordingly personal information regarding members subscribers

customers visitors using predium group portfolium
will dealt with
agreement With Protection

Personal Data October 1998 67/98 most recent version updated 103/2015 08/24 predium group portfolium assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement which governed following

clauses: Data collected Personal

information collected
include your name email address telephone number mobile phone number address date birth other Portfolium Group shall maintain security levels personal

data protection forth applicable shall technical means disposal

prevent loss misuse alteration unauthorized access theft data provided users third party Portfolium Group access case directly without

express

consent personal user each occasion their personal data Portfolium Group undertakes personal data

users different purposes unrelated purpose contracting services provides

user holder personal data exercise rights

access

their personal data well request rectification elimination blocking data subject treatment opposition processing data written request Links third party sites order improve services offered predium group portfolium include links

other sites
Each site privacy statements advisable read
them
when using them Portfolium Group responsible privacy policy content those sites Announcements Like other websites collect information contained advertisements information contained advertisements
includes
Internet Protocol
address Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website
such Internet Explorer Firefox visiting time

which pages were visited within website Google search engine third party provider

uses cookies display website through DART

cookie display based visits reader made other websites Internet users disable visiting Policy Content network Google Cookies order provide better user experience Portfolium Group uses

cookies

text files that saved site server user's hard disk

Cookies allow memorize

information

about type navigation

user preferences

used with sole purpose implementing improvements design usability

site addition also third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when they advertise

website which will

make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address Your your browser user configure settings cookies through options browser

being certain that doing prevent

some services from internet function correctly affecting partially totally navigation site

Other services Other services

described these clauses that require introduction data user considered covered Privacy Policy Collection Personal Data Changes privacy policy These clauses changed without prior notice either changes

legislation cover developments Internet itself Accordingly Portfolium Group reserves right make changes this regard requesting that user
visit

privacy policy regular basis such changes affect visitor site Copyright 2019 Predium Portfolium Terms

Conditions Privacy
Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group portfolium comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers su data personal group portfolium user site other
privacy
Privacy Policy
Group Portfolium Agent Access +351 predium@group portfolium Home Properties International Partnerships News About
Institutional Partnerships Contacts Privacy Policy guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portfolium Group accordingly personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using predium group portfolium will dealt with agreement With Protection Personal Data October 1998 67/98 most recent version updated 103/2015 08/24 predium group portfolium assumes acceptance
this

Privacy Agreement which governed following clauses: Data

collected Personal information

collected include your name email address telephone number mobile

phone

number address date birth other Portfolium Group shall maintain security levels personal data protection forth applicable shall technical means disposal prevent loss misuse

alteration

unauthorized access theft data provided users third

party Portfolium Group
access

case directly

without express consent personal user

each
occasion their

personal data Portfolium Group undertakes personal data users different purposes unrelated

purpose

contracting services provides user holder personal data exercise rights access their personal data well request

rectification elimination blocking data subject treatment opposition

processing data
written request Links third party sites order improve services offered predium group portfolium include links other sites Each site privacy statements advisable read them when using them Portfolium Group responsible privacy
policy
content those sites Announcements Like other

websites collect information contained advertisements information contained advertisements includes Internet Protocol address Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used

when visiting website such Internet Explorer

Firefox

visiting time which pages were visited

within website
Google search engine third party provider uses cookies display website through DART cookie display based visits reader

made other websites Internet users disable visiting Policy

Content network

Google Cookies order provide better user experience Portfolium Group uses cookies text files that saved site server user's hard disk Cookies allow memorize information

about type
navigation user preferences used with sole purpose implementing improvements design
usability

site addition also third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such

cookies beacons

when they advertise website which will make these advertisers such Google through

Google AdSense also
receive

your personal information such address Your your browser

user

configure settings cookies through options browser being certain that doing prevent some services from internet function correctly affecting partially totally navigation site Other

services Other services described these clauses that require introduction data user considered covered Privacy Policy Collection

Personal

Data Changes

privacy policy These

clauses changed without prior notice either changes legislation cover developments Internet itself Accordingly Portfolium Group reserves right make changes this regard

requesting
that user
visit

privacy policy regular basis such changes affect visitor site Copyright 2019

Predium

Portfolium Terms Conditions Privacy Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group portfolium

comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers su data personal group portfolium user site other privacy Privacy Policy

Group
Portfolium Agent Access
+351

predium@group portfolium Home Properties International Partnerships News About Institutional

Partnerships Contacts Privacy Policy guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portfolium Group accordingly

personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using predium group

portfolium will dealt with

agreement With

Protection Personal Data October 1998 67/98 most recent

version updated 103/2015 08/24 predium group portfolium assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement which governed following clauses: Data collected Personal information collected include your name email address

telephone number

mobile phone number address date birth other Portfolium Group

shall maintain

security levels

personal data

protection forth applicable shall technical means disposal prevent loss misuse alteration unauthorized

access theft data provided users third party
Portfolium Group access case directly
without
express consent personal user each occasion their personal data Portfolium Group undertakes personal

data users different

purposes unrelated
purpose contracting services provides user
holder personal

data exercise rights access their personal data well request rectification elimination blocking data subject treatment

opposition processing data written request Links third party
sites
order improve services offered predium group portfolium include links other sites Each site privacy statements advisable read them when using them Portfolium Group responsible privacy

policy content those sites Announcements Like other websites collect information contained advertisements information contained advertisements includes Internet Protocol address Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox visiting time which pages were visited within website

Google

search engine third party provider uses cookies display website through DART cookie display based visits reader made other websites Internet users disable visiting Policy Content network Google

Cookies order provide better user experience

Portfolium Group uses cookies text files that saved site server user's hard disk Cookies allow memorize

information
about type navigation user preferences used with sole

purpose implementing improvements

design usability site addition
also

third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these

advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when they advertise website
which will make these

advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive

your personal information such address Your your browser user configure settings cookies through
options
browser being certain that doing prevent some services from internet

function correctly affecting partially totally navigation site Other services Other services described these clauses that require introduction data user considered covered Privacy Policy Collection Personal Data Changes privacy policy These clauses changed without prior notice either changes legislation cover developments Internet itself Accordingly Portfolium Group reserves right

make

changes this

regard requesting
that user visit privacy policy regular basis such changes affect visitor site Copyright
2019

Predium Portfolium Terms Conditions Privacy Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group portfolium comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers su

data personal group

portfolium user site other privacy Privacy Policy