GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,su...

and data personal group portfolium may user our other information site internet Privacy Policy

GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,su... and data personal

group portfolium may user our other information site internet Privacy

Policy
GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,su...

and data personal group portfolium may

user our

other information site internet Privacy Policy

GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,su...

and data personal group portfolium

may user our
other information site internet Privacy Policy
GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,su... and data personal group

portfolium may user our other information site internet Privacy

Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,su...

and data personal group portfolium may user our other information site internet Privacy Policy

GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,su...

and data personal group portfolium may user

our other information site internet Privacy Policy
GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,su...

and data personal

group portfolium may user our other information site internet Privacy Policy

GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,su... and data personal

group portfolium may user our other information site internet Privacy Policy

GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,su... and data personal group portfolium may user our other information site internet Privacy Policy

Logotipo Predium Portolium

+351 965 082 606

predium@group-portfolium.com

Privacy Policy

The guarantee of the confidentiality of the personal data of the users of our site is important for the Portfolium Group and, accordingly, all personal information regarding members, subscribers, customers or visitors using predium.group-portfolium.com will be dealt with in agreement With the Law of Protection of Personal Data of October 26, 1998 (Law no. 67/98), in its most recent version, updated by Law no. 103/2015, of 08/24.

The use of predium.group-portfolium.com assumes the acceptance of this Privacy Agreement, which is governed by the following clauses:

1) Data collected

2) Links to third party sites

In order to improve the services offered, predium.group-portfolium.com may include links to other sites. Each site has its own privacy statements, so it is advisable to read them when using them, and the Portfolium Group is not responsible for the privacy policy or content of those sites.

3) Announcements

4) Cookies

5) Other services

Other services, not described in these clauses that require the introduction of data by the user, are considered to be covered by the Privacy Policy and Collection of Personal Data.

6) Changes to the privacy policy

These clauses can be changed without prior notice, either due to changes in legislation or to cover new developments of the Internet itself. Accordingly, the Portfolium Group reserves the right to make any changes in this regard requesting that the user visit our privacy policy on a regular basis, as such changes may affect you as a visitor to our site.

Group Portfolium Agent Access +351 predium@group portfolium Home Properties International Partnerships News About

Institutional
Partnerships Contacts Privacy Policy guarantee
confidentiality personal data

users site important Portfolium Group accordingly personal information regarding members subscribers

customers visitors using

predium

group portfolium will dealt with agreement With Protection Personal Data October 1998 67/98 most recent version updated 103/2015 08/24 predium group portfolium assumes acceptance this

Privacy

Agreement which governed following clauses: Data collected

Personal information collected include your name email address telephone number mobile phone number address date birth other Portfolium
Group

shall maintain security levels personal data protection forth applicable shall technical means disposal prevent loss misuse alteration unauthorized access

theft

data provided users third party Portfolium Group access case directly

without express consent personal user each
occasion their personal data

Portfolium Group

undertakes personal data users different purposes unrelated purpose contracting services

provides user holder personal data
exercise rights
access their personal data well request rectification elimination
blocking
data subject treatment opposition processing data written request Links

third party sites order

improve services offered predium group portfolium include links other

sites Each site privacy statements advisable read

them when using them Portfolium Group responsible privacy
policy content

those sites Announcements Like other websites collect information contained advertisements information contained advertisements includes Internet Protocol address Internet Service

Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website

such
Internet Explorer Firefox visiting time which pages were visited within website Google search engine third party provider uses cookies display website through DART cookie

display based visits reader made other websites Internet users

disable visiting Policy Content network Google Cookies order

provide better user experience Portfolium

Group
uses cookies text files that saved site server user's

hard disk Cookies allow memorize information about

type navigation user preferences used with sole

purpose implementing improvements design usability

site addition also third party advertising website support maintenance costs

Some these advertisers technologies such

cookies beacons when they

advertise website which will make these advertisers

such Google

through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address Your

your browser user
configure settings cookies through options browser being certain that
doing

prevent some services from

internet function correctly affecting

partially totally navigation site Other services Other services described these clauses that require

introduction data

user considered

covered Privacy Policy Collection Personal Data

Changes
privacy policy These clauses changed without prior notice either changes legislation cover developments Internet itself Accordingly Portfolium Group reserves right make changes this regard requesting that user visit privacy policy regular basis such changes affect visitor site Copyright 2019 Predium Portfolium Terms Conditions Privacy
Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group portfolium

comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers su data personal group portfolium user other information site internet Privacy Policy

Group Portfolium
Agent Access +351 predium@group portfolium Home Properties International Partnerships News
About Institutional Partnerships
Contacts Privacy Policy guarantee
confidentiality

personal data users site important Portfolium Group accordingly personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using predium group portfolium will dealt with agreement With Protection Personal Data October 1998 67/98 most recent

version

updated 103/2015 08/24 predium group portfolium assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement which governed following clauses: Data collected

Personal information collected include your name email address telephone number mobile phone number address date birth other Portfolium Group
shall

maintain security levels personal data protection forth applicable shall technical means disposal prevent loss misuse alteration unauthorized

access theft data

provided users third party Portfolium Group access case directly without express

consent personal user each occasion
their
personal data Portfolium Group
undertakes

personal data users different purposes unrelated purpose contracting services provides

user holder personal data

exercise rights access their personal data well request rectification elimination blocking data

subject

treatment opposition

processing data written request Links third party sites order improve services offered
predium group
portfolium include links other
sites
Each site privacy statements advisable read them when using them Portfolium Group responsible privacy

policy content those sites Announcements Like other websites collect information contained advertisements

information contained advertisements includes Internet Protocol address
Internet Service

Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting

website such

Internet Explorer Firefox visiting time which pages were visited within website

Google search engine third party provider uses cookies

display website through DART cookie display based visits reader made other websites Internet users disable visiting Policy Content network Google Cookies order provide better

user experience Portfolium Group uses cookies

text files that saved site server user's hard disk Cookies allow memorize information

about type navigation user preferences used with sole purpose implementing improvements design usability site addition also third party advertising website support maintenance costs
Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when they advertise website which will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your
personal information
such address Your your

browser user

configure settings cookies through options browser being

certain that

doing prevent some services from internet function correctly affecting partially totally navigation site Other services Other services described these clauses that require

introduction data user

considered covered Privacy Policy Collection Personal Data Changes privacy policy These clauses changed without prior notice either changes legislation cover developments Internet itself Accordingly Portfolium Group reserves

right make changes this regard requesting that user visit privacy policy regular basis such changes affect visitor site Copyright 2019

Predium Portfolium Terms Conditions Privacy Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group

portfolium comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers su

data personal group

portfolium user other information site internet Privacy Policy

Group
Portfolium Agent Access +351 predium@group portfolium
Home

Properties International Partnerships News About Institutional Partnerships

Contacts Privacy Policy guarantee confidentiality

personal data users site important Portfolium Group accordingly personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using

predium group portfolium will dealt with agreement With Protection Personal

Data October 1998 67/98 most recent
version updated 103/2015 08/24 predium group portfolium assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement which governed following clauses: Data collected Personal information collected include your name email
address telephone

number mobile phone number address date birth other Portfolium Group shall maintain security

levels

personal data

protection forth
applicable shall technical means disposal prevent loss misuse alteration unauthorized access theft data provided users third party
Portfolium Group access case directly without express

consent personal user each occasion their personal data Portfolium Group

undertakes personal data users different purposes unrelated purpose contracting services provides user holder personal data exercise rights access their

personal data well request rectification elimination blocking data subject treatment opposition processing data written request Links third party sites order improve services offered predium group portfolium

include

links other sites Each site privacy statements advisable read

them when using them Portfolium Group responsible privacy policy
content

those sites Announcements Like other websites collect information

contained advertisements

information contained advertisements includes Internet Protocol address Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting

website

such Internet

Explorer Firefox visiting

time which pages were visited within website Google search engine third party provider uses cookies display website through DART cookie display based visits reader made other

websites Internet users disable visiting Policy Content network

Google

Cookies order provide better user experience

Portfolium Group uses cookies text files that saved site server user's hard disk Cookies allow memorize information about type navigation user preferences used with sole
purpose implementing improvements design usability site addition
also third party advertising website support maintenance costs
Some these
advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when they advertise
website

which will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal

information

such address Your your browser user configure settings cookies through options browser

being

certain that doing prevent some services from internet

function correctly affecting

partially totally navigation site Other

services

Other services described these clauses that require introduction data user considered covered Privacy Policy Collection Personal Data Changes privacy policy These clauses changed without prior notice either changes legislation cover developments Internet itself Accordingly Portfolium Group reserves right make changes this regard requesting that user visit privacy policy regular basis such changes affect visitor site Copyright 2019 Predium Portfolium Terms Conditions Privacy Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group portfolium

comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers su

data personal group portfolium user other information site internet Privacy Policy

Group

Portfolium Agent Access +351 predium@group portfolium

Home
Properties International Partnerships
News About Institutional Partnerships Contacts Privacy Policy

guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important

Portfolium Group accordingly personal information regarding members
subscribers customers visitors using predium group portfolium will dealt with agreement
With Protection Personal Data October 1998 67/98 most recent version updated 103/2015 08/24 predium
group

portfolium assumes acceptance

this Privacy

Agreement which governed following clauses: Data collected Personal

information collected include your name
email address telephone number mobile phone number address date birth other Portfolium Group shall maintain security levels personal data protection forth applicable shall technical means disposal prevent loss

misuse alteration unauthorized access theft

data
provided users third
party Portfolium Group

access case directly without express consent personal user

each

occasion their personal data Portfolium Group undertakes personal

data

users different purposes unrelated purpose contracting services provides user holder personal data exercise rights

access
their personal data well request rectification elimination blocking data subject treatment
opposition processing data
written request
Links third party

sites order improve services offered predium group portfolium include links other sites Each

site
privacy statements advisable read them when using them Portfolium Group responsible privacy policy content those
sites Announcements

Like other websites collect information

contained advertisements information contained advertisements includes

Internet Protocol address Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website

such Internet Explorer Firefox visiting time which pages were visited

within

website Google search

engine third party provider uses cookies display website through DART cookie display based visits reader made other websites Internet

users disable
visiting Policy
Content network Google Cookies order provide
better

user experience Portfolium Group uses cookies text files that saved

site
server user's hard disk Cookies allow memorize information
about type navigation user preferences used with sole purpose implementing improvements design usability site addition also third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when they advertise website which will make these
advertisers such Google
through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address Your your
browser

user configure settings cookies through options browser

being certain that doing prevent some

services

from internet function correctly affecting partially totally navigation

site

Other services Other services described these clauses that require introduction data user

considered covered
Privacy Policy Collection Personal Data Changes privacy policy These clauses changed without
prior
notice either changes legislation cover developments Internet itself Accordingly Portfolium Group reserves right make

changes this regard

requesting that user visit privacy policy
regular basis such changes affect visitor site Copyright 2019 Predium Portfolium
Terms Conditions Privacy Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group portfolium

comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers su data personal group portfolium user other information site internet Privacy Policy

Group Portfolium

Agent Access +351 predium@group portfolium Home Properties International Partnerships News About Institutional Partnerships Contacts Privacy Policy guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portfolium Group accordingly personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using predium group portfolium will dealt with agreement With Protection Personal Data October 1998

67/98

most recent version updated 103/2015 08/24 predium

group

portfolium assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement which governed following clauses:

Data

collected Personal information

collected
include your name email address telephone
number mobile phone number address date birth other Portfolium Group shall maintain security levels personal data protection forth applicable shall technical means disposal
prevent loss misuse
alteration
unauthorized access theft data
provided users third party Portfolium
Group access case directly without express consent personal
user each

occasion their personal data Portfolium Group undertakes personal data users different purposes unrelated purpose contracting services provides user holder personal data exercise rights access their

personal data well request rectification elimination blocking

data subject treatment opposition processing data written
request Links
third party sites order improve
services offered

predium group portfolium

include

links other sites Each site privacy statements advisable read them

when

using them Portfolium Group responsible privacy policy content those sites Announcements

Like other websites collect information contained advertisements information contained advertisements includes Internet Protocol address Internet Service Provider
such Sapo

Clix other browser used when

visiting website such
Internet Explorer Firefox visiting time which pages were visited within website Google search
engine

third party provider uses cookies display website through

DART

cookie display based visits reader made other websites Internet users disable visiting Policy Content network Google Cookies order provide

better user experience Portfolium Group

uses cookies
text files that saved site server
user's

hard disk Cookies allow

memorize information about type navigation user preferences
used with

sole purpose implementing improvements design usability site addition also third party

advertising website support maintenance

costs Some these

advertisers technologies such

cookies beacons when they advertise website which will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address Your your browser user configure settings cookies through options browser being

certain that

doing prevent some services from

internet

function correctly affecting partially totally navigation

site Other
services Other services described these clauses that require introduction data user considered covered Privacy
Policy Collection
Personal Data Changes

privacy policy These clauses changed

without prior

notice either changes legislation cover developments Internet itself

Accordingly Portfolium Group reserves right make changes this regard

requesting that

user
visit privacy policy regular basis such changes affect visitor site Copyright 2019

Predium Portfolium Terms Conditions Privacy Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group portfolium comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers su data

personal group portfolium user other

information
site internet Privacy
Policy

Group Portfolium Agent Access +351 predium@group

portfolium Home
Properties International Partnerships News About

Institutional Partnerships Contacts Privacy Policy guarantee confidentiality personal data

users site
important Portfolium Group accordingly personal information
regarding members
subscribers customers
visitors

using predium group portfolium will dealt with agreement With

Protection

Personal Data October 1998 67/98 most recent version updated 103/2015 08/24 predium group portfolium assumes acceptance this

Privacy Agreement which governed following

clauses: Data collected Personal information collected include your name email address telephone number mobile phone number address date birth other Portfolium Group shall maintain security

levels personal data protection forth applicable shall technical means disposal prevent loss misuse alteration unauthorized access theft data provided users third party Portfolium Group access case directly without

express consent personal user each occasion their personal data Portfolium Group undertakes personal data
users different purposes unrelated purpose contracting services provides user holder personal data exercise

rights access their personal data well request rectification

elimination blocking data subject treatment opposition processing data

written
request Links third party sites

order improve services offered predium group portfolium include links other sites Each site privacy

statements advisable read them

when
using them Portfolium Group responsible privacy policy content those sites Announcements Like other websites collect information contained
advertisements information contained

advertisements includes Internet Protocol address Internet

Service Provider such Sapo
Clix
other browser used when visiting website

such Internet Explorer Firefox visiting time which pages were

visited within

website Google search engine third party provider uses cookies display website through DART cookie

display based visits
reader made other websites Internet users disable

visiting Policy Content

network Google

Cookies order provide better user experience Portfolium Group uses cookies text files that saved site server user's hard disk Cookies allow memorize information about type navigation user preferences used with sole

purpose

implementing improvements design usability

site addition

also third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers

technologies such

cookies beacons when they advertise

website which will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information

such address Your your browser user

configure settings cookies through options browser being certain that doing prevent some
services from internet function correctly affecting partially totally navigation site Other services Other services
described
these clauses that require introduction data user
considered covered

Privacy Policy Collection Personal Data Changes privacy policy These clauses changed without

prior notice
either

changes legislation cover developments Internet itself Accordingly Portfolium Group reserves right make changes this

regard requesting that user

visit privacy policy regular

basis

such changes affect visitor site Copyright 2019 Predium Portfolium Terms Conditions Privacy Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group portfolium comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers su data

personal
group portfolium user other information site internet Privacy Policy
Group Portfolium
Agent Access
+351 predium@group
portfolium Home Properties

International Partnerships News About Institutional Partnerships Contacts Privacy Policy guarantee confidentiality

personal data users site important Portfolium Group accordingly personal information

regarding members

subscribers customers visitors using predium group portfolium will dealt with agreement With Protection Personal Data October 1998 67/98 most

recent version updated

103/2015 08/24 predium group portfolium assumes

acceptance this Privacy Agreement which

governed following clauses: Data collected Personal
information collected include

your name email address telephone number mobile phone number address date birth other Portfolium Group shall maintain security levels personal data protection forth

applicable shall technical means disposal prevent loss misuse alteration unauthorized access theft data

provided
users third party Portfolium Group
access case directly without express consent personal user each occasion their personal
data

Portfolium Group undertakes personal data users different purposes unrelated purpose contracting services provides

user holder personal data exercise rights access their

personal data well request

rectification elimination blocking

data

subject treatment opposition processing data written request Links third party sites order improve

services offered
predium
group portfolium include links other sites Each site privacy statements advisable read

them when using

them Portfolium Group responsible
privacy policy content
those sites Announcements Like other websites collect
information contained advertisements

information contained advertisements includes Internet Protocol address Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox visiting time which pages were visited within

website

Google search engine third party provider

uses cookies display website through

DART cookie display based

visits reader made

other websites

Internet users disable visiting Policy Content network Google Cookies order provide better user experience

Portfolium Group uses

cookies text

files that saved site server user's hard disk Cookies allow memorize information about type navigation user preferences used with sole purpose implementing improvements design usability site addition also third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies

beacons

when they advertise website which will make these advertisers such Google

through Google AdSense also receive your

personal information

such address Your your browser

user configure settings cookies through options browser being certain that doing

prevent
some services from internet function correctly affecting partially totally navigation site Other services Other services described these clauses that
require introduction data user
considered covered
Privacy
Policy Collection Personal Data Changes

privacy policy These clauses changed without prior notice either changes legislation

cover

developments Internet

itself Accordingly Portfolium Group reserves right make changes

this regard requesting that

user visit

privacy policy regular basis such changes affect visitor site Copyright 2019 Predium Portfolium Terms Conditions Privacy Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group portfolium comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers su data personal group portfolium user

other

information site internet Privacy

Policy
Group Portfolium Agent Access

+351 predium@group portfolium Home

Properties International Partnerships News About Institutional Partnerships Contacts Privacy Policy guarantee confidentiality personal data users site

important Portfolium Group accordingly personal information regarding members subscribers

customers visitors using

predium group portfolium will dealt with agreement

With Protection Personal Data October 1998

67/98 most recent version updated 103/2015 08/24 predium group portfolium assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement which

governed following clauses: Data collected Personal information collected include your name email address telephone number mobile phone number
address
date birth
other Portfolium Group shall maintain
security levels personal data protection forth applicable shall technical means
disposal prevent
loss misuse

alteration unauthorized access theft

data provided users third party Portfolium

Group access

case directly without

express consent personal user each occasion their personal data Portfolium Group undertakes personal data users different purposes

unrelated purpose

contracting services provides user holder personal data exercise rights access their personal data well request

rectification

elimination blocking data subject treatment opposition processing data written request Links third party sites order

improve services offered predium group portfolium include links other sites Each site privacy statements advisable read them

when using them Portfolium Group responsible privacy policy content those
sites Announcements Like other
websites collect information contained
advertisements
information contained advertisements includes
Internet Protocol address Internet
Service Provider such Sapo

Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox

visiting time which pages were visited within website Google search

engine

third party provider uses cookies display website through DART cookie display based

visits reader made
other websites
Internet users
disable visiting Policy Content

network Google Cookies order provide better user experience Portfolium Group uses cookies text files that

saved

site server user's hard disk Cookies

allow memorize information
about type navigation user preferences used with sole purpose implementing improvements design usability site addition also third

party advertising website support maintenance costs

Some

these advertisers

technologies such cookies beacons when they advertise

website
which will make
these advertisers
such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address Your your browser user configure settings cookies through options browser being certain that
doing

prevent some services from internet function correctly affecting partially totally navigation site Other services

Other services

described these clauses that require introduction data user

considered

covered Privacy Policy Collection Personal Data

Changes privacy

policy These

clauses changed without prior notice either changes legislation cover developments Internet itself Accordingly Portfolium Group

reserves right make

changes this regard requesting that user visit

privacy

policy regular basis such changes affect visitor site Copyright 2019 Predium Portfolium Terms

Conditions Privacy Policy
GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group portfolium comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers su data personal group portfolium user other information site internet Privacy Policy

Group Portfolium Agent Access

+351 predium@group portfolium Home Properties International Partnerships News About Institutional

Partnerships Contacts Privacy Policy guarantee confidentiality personal data
users site important Portfolium Group accordingly personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using predium group portfolium

will dealt with

agreement

With Protection Personal

Data October 1998 67/98 most

recent version updated 103/2015 08/24 predium group portfolium assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement which governed following clauses: Data collected Personal
information collected include your name email address telephone number

mobile phone number

address date

birth other Portfolium Group shall maintain

security levels personal data protection forth applicable

shall technical
means disposal prevent loss misuse alteration unauthorized access theft data provided
users third party Portfolium Group access case directly without express consent personal user each occasion their personal data Portfolium Group undertakes personal
data users different purposes unrelated purpose
contracting

services provides user holder personal data exercise rights access their personal data well request rectification elimination blocking data subject treatment opposition processing data written request Links third party sites

order
improve services offered predium group portfolium include links other sites Each site
privacy statements

advisable read them when using them Portfolium Group responsible privacy policy content those sites Announcements Like other websites

collect information contained advertisements information contained advertisements includes Internet Protocol address Internet

Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer

Firefox visiting time which pages were visited within website Google search engine

third
party provider uses cookies display website through
DART cookie display

based visits reader made other websites Internet users disable visiting Policy Content network Google Cookies order provide better user experience Portfolium Group uses cookies text files that saved site server user's hard disk Cookies allow memorize information about type navigation user preferences used

with sole purpose implementing improvements design usability site addition also third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when they advertise website which will
make these advertisers such

Google through Google AdSense also

receive your personal information
such address Your

your browser user configure settings cookies through options browser being

certain that doing prevent some services from internet function correctly affecting partially totally navigation

site Other services Other services described these clauses that require introduction data user considered covered Privacy Policy Collection

Personal Data Changes privacy policy

These
clauses changed
without

prior notice either changes legislation cover developments Internet itself Accordingly Portfolium Group reserves right make

changes this regard requesting that user visit privacy policy regular basis such changes

affect
visitor site Copyright 2019 Predium Portfolium Terms
Conditions Privacy Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group portfolium comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers su data personal group portfolium
user other
information site internet Privacy Policy
Group

Portfolium Agent Access +351 predium@group portfolium Home

Properties International Partnerships News About

Institutional Partnerships

Contacts Privacy Policy guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portfolium Group accordingly personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using predium group portfolium will dealt with agreement With Protection

Personal

Data October 1998 67/98 most recent version updated 103/2015 08/24

predium group portfolium assumes

acceptance this Privacy Agreement which governed following clauses: Data

collected Personal information collected include your name email address telephone number
mobile phone
number
address date
birth

other Portfolium

Group
shall maintain security levels personal data protection
forth
applicable shall technical means disposal prevent

loss misuse

alteration unauthorized
access theft data provided users third
party Portfolium Group access case directly without express consent personal user each occasion their
personal data Portfolium Group undertakes personal data users different purposes unrelated purpose
contracting services provides
user
holder personal data exercise rights access their personal data well request rectification elimination blocking data subject treatment opposition processing

data written

request Links third party

sites

order improve services offered predium group portfolium include links other sites Each site privacy statements advisable read them when using them Portfolium Group responsible privacy policy content those sites Announcements Like other websites

collect information contained

advertisements information contained advertisements includes

Internet Protocol address

Internet Service

Provider such Sapo Clix other

browser used when visiting website

such Internet Explorer

Firefox visiting time which pages were visited within website Google search engine third party provider uses cookies

display website
through
DART cookie display based visits reader made

other websites Internet users disable visiting Policy Content network Google

Cookies order provide better user experience Portfolium Group uses cookies text files that

saved
site server user's hard disk Cookies allow memorize information about type navigation user preferences used with sole purpose implementing improvements
design usability

site addition also third

party advertising
website

support maintenance costs Some these

advertisers technologies

such cookies beacons when they

advertise website which

will
make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal
information

such address Your your browser user configure settings cookies through options browser being certain that doing prevent some services from internet function correctly affecting partially totally

navigation site Other services Other services described these clauses that require introduction data user considered covered Privacy Policy Collection Personal Data Changes privacy policy These clauses changed without prior notice either changes legislation cover developments Internet itself Accordingly Portfolium Group reserves right make changes this regard requesting that user visit privacy policy regular basis such changes

affect visitor

site Copyright 2019 Predium Portfolium Terms Conditions

Privacy Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group portfolium comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers su data personal group portfolium user other information site internet Privacy Policy