GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesBankPropertiesNewsAboutUsPartnersContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,subscribers,customersorvisitor... and data group personal portfolium may user our such privacy other

policy Privacy

Policy

GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesBankPropertiesNewsAboutUsPartnersContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,subscribers,customersorvisitor... and data group personal
portfolium may

user our such privacy

other policy

Privacy Policy

GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesBankPropertiesNewsAboutUsPartnersContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,subscribers,customersorvisitor... and data

group personal portfolium

may user our such privacy other policy Privacy Policy

GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesBankPropertiesNewsAboutUsPartnersContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,subscribers,customersorvisitor... and data
group personal portfolium may user our such privacy other policy Privacy Policy
GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesBankPropertiesNewsAboutUsPartnersContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,subscribers,customersorvisitor... and data group personal portfolium
may user our such privacy other policy Privacy Policy

GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesBankPropertiesNewsAboutUsPartnersContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,subscribers,customersorvisitor... and

data

group personal portfolium may user our such privacy other policy Privacy Policy

GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesBankPropertiesNewsAboutUsPartnersContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,subscribers,customersorvisitor...

and data group personal portfolium may user our such privacy other policy Privacy Policy

GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesBankPropertiesNewsAboutUsPartnersContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,subscribers,customersorvisitor... and data

group personal portfolium may user our such

privacy other policy

Privacy Policy

GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesBankPropertiesNewsAboutUsPartnersContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,subscribers,customersorvisitor... and

data group personal portfolium may

user our such privacy other policy Privacy

Policy

GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesBankPropertiesNewsAboutUsPartnersContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,subscribers,customersorvisitor... and data group personal portfolium may user our such privacy other policy Privacy Policy

Logotipo Predium Portolium

+351 965 082 606

predium@group-portfolium.com

Privacy Policy

The guarantee of the confidentiality of the personal data of the users of our site is important for the Portfolium Group and, accordingly, all personal information regarding members, subscribers, customers or visitors using predium.group-portfolium.com will be dealt with in agreement With the Law of Protection of Personal Data of October 26, 1998 (Law no. 67/98), in its most recent version, updated by Law no. 103/2015, of 08/24.

The use of predium.group-portfolium.com assumes the acceptance of this Privacy Agreement, which is governed by the following clauses:

1) Data collected

2) Links to third party sites

In order to improve the services offered, predium.group-portfolium.com may include links to other sites. Each site has its own privacy statements, so it is advisable to read them when using them, and the Portfolium Group is not responsible for the privacy policy or content of those sites.

3) Announcements

4) Cookies

5) Other services

Other services, not described in these clauses that require the introduction of data by the user, are considered to be covered by the Privacy Policy and Collection of Personal Data.

6) Changes to the privacy policy

These clauses can be changed without prior notice, either due to changes in legislation or to cover new developments of the Internet itself. Accordingly, the Portfolium Group reserves the right to make any changes in this regard requesting that the user visit our privacy policy on a regular basis, as such changes may affect you as a visitor to our site.

Group Portfolium Agent Access +351 predium@group portfolium Home Properties Bank Properties News About

Partners

Contacts Privacy Policy

guarantee confidentiality personal
data users site important Portfolium
Group

accordingly personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using predium

group

portfolium will dealt with agreement With Protection Personal

Data October 1998 67/98 most recent version updated 103/2015

08/24 predium group portfolium assumes acceptance

this Privacy Agreement

which governed following clauses: Data collected Personal information collected include your name email address telephone

number mobile phone number address

date birth other

Portfolium Group shall maintain

security levels personal data

protection forth

applicable shall technical

means disposal prevent loss misuse alteration unauthorized access theft data provided users third party

Portfolium Group access case directly without express consent personal user each occasion their personal

data Portfolium Group undertakes personal data users different

purposes unrelated
purpose contracting services provides user holder
personal data exercise rights access their personal data well request rectification elimination blocking data subject treatment opposition processing data written request Links third party sites order improve services offered predium group portfolium include links other sites Each site privacy statements advisable read them when using them Portfolium Group responsible privacy
policy
content those sites Announcements Like other websites collect information contained advertisements

information contained advertisements includes Internet Protocol address Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used

when visiting website such

Internet Explorer

Firefox visiting time which pages were

visited within
website Google search engine third party
provider uses cookies display website through DART cookie display based visits reader made other websites Internet users disable visiting Policy Content network Google Cookies order provide better

user experience Portfolium Group uses cookies text files that saved site server user's hard disk Cookies allow memorize information about type navigation user

preferences used with
sole

purpose implementing improvements design usability site

addition also

third party advertising website support maintenance costs

Some

these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when they advertise website which will make these advertisers such Google

through Google

AdSense also receive your personal information such address Your your browser

user configure settings cookies through

options browser being certain that doing prevent some services from internet function correctly affecting partially totally navigation site Other services Other services described these clauses that require

introduction data

user considered

covered Privacy Policy Collection Personal Data Changes privacy policy These clauses

changed without prior notice either changes legislation

cover developments Internet

itself Accordingly Portfolium
Group reserves right make changes this regard requesting that user visit
privacy policy regular basis such changes affect visitor site Copyright 2018 Predium Portfolium Terms Conditions Privacy Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group portfolium comHomePropertiesBankPropertiesNewsAboutUsPartnersContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers subscribers customersorvisitor
data group

personal portfolium user such privacy other policy Privacy Policy

Group Portfolium

Agent Access +351 predium@group

portfolium Home Properties Bank Properties News About Partners Contacts

Privacy Policy guarantee confidentiality personal data users
site important Portfolium

Group accordingly personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using predium group portfolium will dealt with agreement

With Protection Personal Data October 1998 67/98
most
recent version updated 103/2015 08/24 predium group portfolium assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement

which governed following clauses: Data collected Personal information

collected include your name email address telephone number mobile phone number address date birth other Portfolium Group shall maintain security levels personal data

protection forth applicable

shall technical means disposal prevent loss misuse alteration unauthorized access theft data provided users third party Portfolium Group access
case
directly without express consent personal
user
each occasion their personal data Portfolium Group undertakes personal data users different purposes unrelated purpose contracting services provides user holder personal data exercise rights access their personal data well request rectification elimination

blocking data subject treatment opposition processing data written request Links third party sites order improve services offered predium group portfolium

include links other sites
Each site privacy statements
advisable read them
when using them Portfolium
Group responsible privacy
policy content those sites Announcements Like other websites collect
information contained advertisements

information contained advertisements includes Internet Protocol address Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when

visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox visiting time which pages were

visited within
website Google search engine third party provider uses cookies display website through DART cookie display
based

visits reader made other websites Internet users disable visiting

Policy

Content network Google Cookies order provide better user experience Portfolium Group uses cookies text files that saved site server user's hard disk

Cookies allow memorize information about

type
navigation user preferences used with sole purpose implementing improvements design usability site addition also third party advertising website support maintenance
costs
Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when they advertise website which will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address Your
your

browser user configure settings cookies through options browser being certain that doing prevent some services from internet function correctly affecting partially

totally navigation site Other services Other services described these clauses

that require introduction data user considered covered Privacy Policy Collection Personal Data Changes privacy policy These clauses changed without prior notice either
changes legislation cover developments Internet itself Accordingly
Portfolium Group reserves
right make changes this regard requesting that user visit privacy
policy
regular basis
such changes
affect visitor site Copyright 2018 Predium Portfolium Terms Conditions Privacy Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group portfolium comHomePropertiesBankPropertiesNewsAboutUsPartnersContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers subscribers customersorvisitor data group personal portfolium user such privacy
other policy Privacy Policy
Group Portfolium Agent
Access +351 predium@group portfolium Home Properties Bank Properties News About Partners Contacts Privacy Policy guarantee confidentiality personal
data

users site important Portfolium Group accordingly personal information regarding members subscribers

customers visitors using predium group portfolium

will dealt with

agreement

With Protection Personal

Data October 1998 67/98 most recent version updated 103/2015 08/24 predium group portfolium assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement which governed following clauses: Data collected Personal information collected include your name email address telephone number mobile phone number address date birth

other Portfolium
Group shall maintain security levels personal data protection forth applicable shall technical means disposal prevent loss misuse alteration unauthorized access theft data provided users third party Portfolium Group access case directly without express consent

personal user each occasion their personal data Portfolium Group undertakes personal data users different purposes unrelated purpose

contracting services provides user
holder personal data exercise rights access their personal data well request rectification
elimination blocking data subject treatment opposition

processing data

written request
Links third party sites order improve services
offered predium group portfolium

include links other sites Each site privacy statements advisable read them when using them Portfolium Group responsible privacy policy content those sites Announcements Like other

websites collect information contained
advertisements information contained advertisements includes Internet
Protocol address Internet

Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting

website such

Internet Explorer Firefox visiting time which pages

were visited within website Google search engine third party provider uses cookies

display website

through DART

cookie display based

visits reader

made other websites Internet users

disable visiting Policy Content
network Google Cookies order provide better user experience Portfolium Group uses cookies text files that saved site server user's

hard disk Cookies allow memorize information about type navigation user preferences used with sole purpose implementing improvements design usability site addition also third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when they advertise website which will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address Your your browser user configure settings cookies

through

options browser being

certain that doing prevent
some

services from internet

function correctly affecting partially totally navigation site Other services Other services described these clauses that
require introduction
data user considered covered Privacy Policy

Collection Personal Data Changes privacy policy These clauses changed without prior notice either changes legislation cover developments Internet itself Accordingly Portfolium Group

reserves right make changes this regard requesting that user visit privacy policy regular basis such changes affect

visitor site Copyright 2018 Predium Portfolium Terms Conditions Privacy Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group portfolium comHomePropertiesBankPropertiesNewsAboutUsPartnersContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers subscribers customersorvisitor data group personal portfolium user such privacy other policy Privacy Policy

Group Portfolium

Agent Access +351 predium@group portfolium Home Properties Bank Properties News About Partners Contacts Privacy Policy guarantee confidentiality

personal data users site important Portfolium Group accordingly personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using predium group portfolium will dealt with agreement With

Protection

Personal Data October

1998
67/98 most recent version updated 103/2015 08/24 predium group portfolium assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement
which governed following clauses: Data collected Personal information collected include your name email address telephone number mobile
phone number address date birth
other Portfolium

Group shall maintain security levels personal

data protection forth applicable shall technical means disposal prevent loss misuse alteration

unauthorized access

theft data provided users third party Portfolium

Group access case directly

without express consent personal user

each occasion their personal

data Portfolium Group undertakes personal data users different purposes

unrelated purpose contracting services provides user holder personal data exercise

rights

access their personal data well request rectification elimination blocking data subject treatment opposition processing data written request Links third

party sites order improve services

offered predium group portfolium include links other sites Each site privacy statements advisable read them when using them Portfolium Group responsible
privacy policy content those
sites Announcements Like
other

websites collect information contained advertisements information contained advertisements includes

Internet Protocol address Internet Service Provider such

Sapo Clix other browser used

when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox visiting time which

pages were

visited within website Google search engine third party provider uses cookies display website through DART cookie display

based
visits reader made other websites
Internet
users disable visiting Policy Content network Google Cookies order provide better user experience Portfolium Group uses cookies text files
that

saved site server user's hard disk Cookies allow memorize information about type navigation user

preferences

used with sole purpose implementing improvements design usability

site
addition also third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when they advertise
website which will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address Your your browser user configure settings cookies through options browser being certain that doing prevent some services from internet function correctly
affecting

partially totally navigation site Other services Other services described these clauses that require introduction data user considered covered Privacy Policy

Collection
Personal Data Changes
privacy policy These clauses changed without prior notice either changes legislation cover developments Internet itself Accordingly Portfolium Group reserves right make changes this regard requesting

that user visit privacy policy regular basis such changes affect visitor site Copyright 2018 Predium Portfolium Terms Conditions Privacy Policy

GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group

portfolium comHomePropertiesBankPropertiesNewsAboutUsPartnersContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers subscribers customersorvisitor data group personal portfolium user such privacy other policy

Privacy Policy
Group

Portfolium Agent

Access

+351 predium@group portfolium

Home Properties Bank

Properties News About Partners Contacts Privacy Policy

guarantee confidentiality personal data
users site important
Portfolium Group accordingly personal information regarding
members

subscribers customers visitors using predium group portfolium will dealt with agreement With Protection Personal

Data

October 1998

67/98

most recent version updated 103/2015 08/24 predium group portfolium assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement which governed

following
clauses: Data collected Personal information collected include your name email address telephone

number mobile phone number address date birth other Portfolium Group shall maintain security levels personal data protection forth applicable shall

technical means disposal prevent loss

misuse alteration unauthorized

access theft

data
provided users third party Portfolium Group access case directly without express consent personal user each occasion
their personal

data Portfolium Group undertakes personal data

users different purposes unrelated purpose contracting services provides user holder personal data

exercise rights access their

personal data

well request rectification elimination blocking data subject treatment

opposition

processing data written request

Links
third party sites order
improve services offered

predium group

portfolium include links other

sites Each site privacy statements advisable read

them
when using them Portfolium Group responsible privacy policy content
those sites Announcements Like other websites collect information contained advertisements information contained advertisements includes Internet Protocol address Internet Service Provider such Sapo
Clix other
browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox visiting time

which pages were visited within website Google search engine third party provider

uses cookies

display website through DART cookie display based visits reader made other websites Internet users disable visiting Policy Content network Google Cookies order provide better

user experience Portfolium

Group uses cookies text files that saved site
server user's
hard

disk Cookies allow

memorize information
about type navigation user preferences used with sole purpose implementing improvements design usability site addition also

third party advertising website

support maintenance
costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when they advertise website
which
will make these advertisers such Google
through Google

AdSense also receive your personal information such address Your your browser

user configure

settings cookies through options browser being

certain that
doing prevent some

services from internet function

correctly affecting partially totally navigation site Other services Other services described these clauses that require introduction data user considered covered Privacy Policy
Collection

Personal Data Changes privacy policy

These clauses changed without

prior notice either changes legislation cover developments Internet itself Accordingly Portfolium Group reserves right make changes this regard requesting that user visit privacy

policy

regular basis such changes affect visitor site Copyright 2018 Predium

Portfolium Terms

Conditions Privacy Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group portfolium comHomePropertiesBankPropertiesNewsAboutUsPartnersContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers subscribers customersorvisitor data group personal portfolium user such privacy other

policy Privacy

Policy
Group Portfolium Agent

Access +351 predium@group portfolium

Home Properties Bank

Properties News About Partners Contacts Privacy Policy guarantee confidentiality personal

data users

site important Portfolium Group accordingly personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using predium group

portfolium will dealt
with

agreement With Protection Personal Data October 1998 67/98 most recent version

updated 103/2015 08/24

predium group portfolium

assumes acceptance this

Privacy Agreement which governed following clauses: Data collected Personal information collected include

your name email

address telephone number

mobile phone number address date birth other Portfolium

Group shall maintain security levels personal data protection forth applicable shall technical means disposal prevent loss misuse alteration unauthorized access theft data provided users third
party Portfolium Group access

case directly without express consent personal user each occasion

their

personal data Portfolium Group undertakes personal data users different purposes unrelated purpose contracting services provides user holder personal data exercise rights access their personal data

well
request rectification elimination
blocking data subject

treatment opposition processing data written request

Links

third party sites order improve

services
offered predium group portfolium

include links other

sites Each site privacy statements advisable read them

when
using them

Portfolium Group responsible privacy policy content those sites

Announcements
Like other websites collect information contained advertisements information contained advertisements includes Internet Protocol address
Internet

Service Provider such

Sapo Clix other

browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox

visiting time which pages were visited
within
website Google search engine third party provider uses cookies display website through DART cookie display
based
visits reader made other websites Internet users disable visiting Policy Content network Google Cookies order provide better user experience
Portfolium Group uses

cookies text files that

saved
site server user's hard disk Cookies allow memorize information about

type navigation user preferences used with sole purpose implementing improvements design usability site addition also third party advertising

website support

maintenance costs Some these

advertisers

technologies such

cookies

beacons when they advertise

website which
will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your

personal information such address Your your browser user configure settings cookies

through
options browser being certain that doing prevent some services from internet function correctly affecting partially totally navigation site Other services Other
services described these
clauses
that require introduction data user considered covered Privacy
Policy

Collection Personal Data Changes privacy policy These clauses changed without prior notice either

changes
legislation cover developments Internet

itself Accordingly Portfolium Group reserves right make changes this regard requesting that user visit privacy policy regular basis

such
changes affect visitor site Copyright 2018 Predium Portfolium Terms Conditions Privacy Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group portfolium

comHomePropertiesBankPropertiesNewsAboutUsPartnersContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers subscribers customersorvisitor data group personal portfolium user such privacy other policy Privacy Policy

Group Portfolium Agent Access +351 predium@group portfolium Home Properties Bank Properties News About Partners Contacts
Privacy Policy

guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portfolium Group

accordingly personal information

regarding members subscribers customers

visitors using

predium group portfolium will dealt with agreement With Protection Personal Data October 1998 67/98 most recent version updated

103/2015 08/24 predium group portfolium assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement which governed following clauses: Data collected Personal information collected
include your name email address telephone number

mobile phone number address date birth other Portfolium Group shall maintain security levels

personal data protection forth applicable shall technical means disposal prevent loss misuse alteration unauthorized access theft

data
provided users third
party
Portfolium Group

access case directly without express consent personal user each occasion their personal data Portfolium Group undertakes personal data users different purposes unrelated purpose contracting services provides user holder

personal

data exercise rights access their personal data well request rectification elimination blocking data subject treatment opposition processing

data written request Links third party
sites
order improve services offered predium group portfolium include links other sites Each site privacy statements advisable read them when using them Portfolium Group responsible privacy policy content those sites Announcements
Like other websites collect information contained advertisements information contained advertisements includes Internet Protocol address Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used

when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox visiting time

which pages were visited

within
website Google search engine third party provider uses

cookies display website through DART cookie display based visits reader

made other

websites Internet users disable visiting Policy Content network Google Cookies order provide better user experience Portfolium Group uses cookies text files that saved site server

user's hard disk Cookies allow memorize information about type navigation user preferences used with sole purpose implementing improvements design

usability
site addition also third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some
these

advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when they advertise website

which

will make these advertisers

such
Google through Google AdSense also receive

your personal information such address Your your browser user configure settings cookies through options browser being certain that doing prevent

some

services from internet function correctly affecting partially totally navigation site Other services Other services described these clauses

that require
introduction data user
considered covered Privacy Policy Collection

Personal Data Changes privacy policy

These clauses changed without prior notice

either
changes legislation cover developments Internet itself Accordingly Portfolium Group reserves right make changes this regard requesting
that
user visit privacy policy regular basis such
changes affect visitor site Copyright 2018 Predium Portfolium Terms Conditions Privacy Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group portfolium comHomePropertiesBankPropertiesNewsAboutUsPartnersContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers subscribers customersorvisitor data group personal portfolium user such privacy other policy Privacy Policy
Group

Portfolium Agent Access +351 predium@group portfolium Home Properties Bank Properties News About Partners

Contacts Privacy Policy guarantee

confidentiality
personal data users site important Portfolium
Group accordingly

personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using predium group portfolium will dealt with

agreement With Protection Personal Data October 1998 67/98 most recent
version updated 103/2015 08/24
predium group portfolium assumes acceptance this

Privacy Agreement which governed following clauses: Data collected Personal information collected

include your
name email address telephone number mobile phone number
address

date birth other Portfolium Group shall maintain security levels personal

data

protection forth applicable shall technical means disposal prevent loss misuse alteration unauthorized access theft data provided users third party Portfolium Group

access

case directly without express consent personal user each occasion their

personal data Portfolium Group undertakes personal data users different purposes unrelated purpose contracting services provides user holder personal data exercise rights access their personal data well request rectification elimination blocking data subject treatment opposition processing

data written request
Links third party
sites order
improve services offered predium group portfolium include links other sites Each site privacy
statements advisable read them when
using

them Portfolium Group responsible privacy policy content

those sites Announcements Like other websites collect information contained advertisements information

contained advertisements includes Internet Protocol address Internet Service

Provider such Sapo Clix other

browser used when visiting

website such Internet
Explorer Firefox visiting
time

which pages were

visited within website Google
search engine third party provider uses
cookies

display website through DART cookie display based visits reader made other

websites

Internet users disable

visiting Policy Content network Google Cookies order provide better user experience Portfolium Group uses cookies

text
files that saved site
server
user's hard disk Cookies allow memorize information about type navigation user preferences used with sole purpose
implementing improvements design
usability site addition also third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some
these
advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when they advertise website which will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also
receive your personal information such address Your your
browser
user configure settings cookies through
options

browser being certain that doing prevent some services from internet function correctly affecting partially totally navigation site Other services Other services described these clauses that require introduction data user considered covered Privacy Policy Collection

Personal Data

Changes privacy

policy These
clauses changed without prior notice either changes legislation cover developments Internet itself Accordingly Portfolium Group reserves right make
changes this
regard requesting that user
visit privacy policy
regular basis such changes affect visitor site Copyright 2018 Predium Portfolium Terms Conditions Privacy Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group
portfolium comHomePropertiesBankPropertiesNewsAboutUsPartnersContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers subscribers customersorvisitor data group personal portfolium

user such privacy other policy Privacy Policy

Group Portfolium Agent Access +351 predium@group portfolium

Home Properties

Bank

Properties News About Partners Contacts Privacy Policy guarantee

confidentiality
personal data users site important Portfolium Group accordingly personal information regarding members subscribers customers
visitors
using predium group portfolium will dealt with agreement With Protection
Personal

Data October 1998 67/98 most recent version updated 103/2015 08/24 predium group portfolium assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement which governed following clauses: Data collected Personal information collected include

your name email address telephone number mobile phone number address date birth other Portfolium
Group

shall maintain security levels personal data protection forth applicable shall technical means disposal prevent loss

misuse

alteration unauthorized access theft data provided users third party Portfolium Group access case directly without express consent personal user each occasion their personal data Portfolium Group undertakes personal data users different purposes unrelated purpose contracting services provides user holder personal data exercise rights

access their

personal data well request

rectification

elimination blocking data

subject treatment opposition processing

data written request Links third party sites order improve services offered predium group
portfolium include links other
sites Each site privacy statements

advisable read them when using them Portfolium Group responsible privacy policy

content
those sites Announcements Like other websites collect information contained
advertisements information contained
advertisements includes Internet Protocol address Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used
when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox visiting time which pages were visited within website Google search
engine

third party provider uses cookies display website through DART cookie display based visits reader made other websites Internet users disable visiting Policy

Content network
Google Cookies order provide better
user experience Portfolium Group uses cookies

text files that saved site server user's hard disk Cookies allow memorize

information
about type navigation user preferences used with

sole purpose implementing improvements design

usability site

addition also third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when they advertise website which will make these advertisers

such
Google through
Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address Your your browser user configure settings cookies through options

browser being certain that doing prevent some services from

internet function correctly

affecting partially totally navigation

site Other services Other services described these clauses that require introduction data user considered covered Privacy Policy Collection Personal Data Changes privacy policy These clauses changed without prior notice either changes legislation cover developments Internet itself Accordingly Portfolium Group reserves right make changes this regard requesting that user visit privacy

policy

regular basis such changes

affect
visitor site Copyright 2018 Predium Portfolium Terms Conditions Privacy
Policy

GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group portfolium comHomePropertiesBankPropertiesNewsAboutUsPartnersContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers subscribers customersorvisitor data group personal portfolium user such privacy other policy Privacy Policy

Group Portfolium

Agent Access +351 predium@group portfolium Home Properties Bank Properties News About Partners Contacts Privacy Policy guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portfolium Group accordingly personal information regarding members subscribers

customers visitors using predium group portfolium will dealt with agreement With Protection Personal Data October 1998 67/98 most recent version updated 103/2015 08/24 predium group portfolium assumes

acceptance this Privacy Agreement which
governed following

clauses: Data collected Personal information collected include your name email

address telephone number mobile

phone number

address date birth other Portfolium

Group shall maintain security levels personal data protection forth applicable shall technical means disposal prevent loss misuse alteration

unauthorized
access theft data provided users third party Portfolium Group access case directly without express

consent personal user each occasion their personal data Portfolium Group undertakes personal

data users different purposes unrelated purpose contracting services provides user holder personal data exercise
rights access their personal
data well request rectification elimination blocking data subject treatment opposition processing data written request Links
third party sites order improve services offered predium group portfolium
include links other sites Each site privacy statements advisable read them when using them Portfolium Group responsible privacy policy content those sites Announcements Like other websites

collect information contained advertisements information contained advertisements includes

Internet Protocol address
Internet Service

Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used

when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox visiting time which pages were visited within website Google search engine third party provider uses cookies display
website through

DART cookie display based visits reader made other websites Internet users disable visiting Policy Content network Google Cookies order provide better

user experience

Portfolium Group uses cookies

text
files that saved site server user's hard disk Cookies allow
memorize

information about type navigation user preferences used with sole purpose implementing improvements design usability site addition also third party advertising website support

maintenance costs
Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when they advertise website which will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal
information such address Your your
browser user configure settings cookies through options browser being certain that doing prevent some services from internet function
correctly affecting partially totally
navigation site Other

services Other services described these clauses that require

introduction

data user considered covered Privacy Policy Collection Personal Data

Changes privacy
policy These clauses changed without prior notice either changes legislation cover developments Internet itself Accordingly Portfolium

Group reserves right make changes this regard requesting that user visit privacy policy regular basis such changes affect visitor site Copyright 2018 Predium Portfolium Terms Conditions Privacy

Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group portfolium comHomePropertiesBankPropertiesNewsAboutUsPartnersContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers subscribers customersorvisitor data group personal portfolium user such privacy other policy Privacy Policy