GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,su... and data personal group portfolium

may our user site use

other privacy Privacy

Policy

GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,su... and data personal group portfolium may our user site use other privacy Privacy Policy

GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,su...

and data personal group portfolium

may our user site use

other privacy Privacy Policy

GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,su... and data personal
group portfolium may our user
site use
other privacy Privacy Policy

GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,su... and data personal group portfolium

may

our user site use other privacy Privacy Policy

GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,su... and

data personal group

portfolium may our user site use other privacy
Privacy Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,su... and data personal group

portfolium may our user site

use

other privacy Privacy

Policy

GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,su... and data personal group portfolium may

our user site use

other privacy Privacy Policy

GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,su...
and data personal group portfolium may our user site use other privacy Privacy Policy
GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,su... and data

personal group portfolium may our user

site use
other privacy Privacy Policy

Logotipo Predium Portolium

+351 965 082 606

predium@group-portfolium.com

Privacy Policy

The guarantee of the confidentiality of the personal data of the users of our site is important for the Portfolium Group and, accordingly, all personal information regarding members, subscribers, customers or visitors using predium.group-portfolium.com will be dealt with in agreement With the Law of Protection of Personal Data of October 26, 1998 (Law no. 67/98), in its most recent version, updated by Law no. 103/2015, of 08/24.

The use of predium.group-portfolium.com assumes the acceptance of this Privacy Agreement, which is governed by the following clauses:

1) Data collected

2) Links to third party sites

In order to improve the services offered, predium.group-portfolium.com may include links to other sites. Each site has its own privacy statements, so it is advisable to read them when using them, and the Portfolium Group is not responsible for the privacy policy or content of those sites.

3) Announcements

4) Cookies

5) Other services

Other services, not described in these clauses that require the introduction of data by the user, are considered to be covered by the Privacy Policy and Collection of Personal Data.

6) Changes to the privacy policy

These clauses can be changed without prior notice, either due to changes in legislation or to cover new developments of the Internet itself. Accordingly, the Portfolium Group reserves the right to make any changes in this regard requesting that the user visit our privacy policy on a regular basis, as such changes may affect you as a visitor to our site.

Group Portfolium Agent Access +351 predium@group portfolium Home Properties International Partnerships News About

Institutional Partnerships Contacts Privacy Policy guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portfolium
Group accordingly personal information
regarding members subscribers customers
visitors using

predium group

portfolium
will dealt with agreement
With Protection

Personal Data

October 1998 67/98
most recent version updated 103/2015 08/24
predium group portfolium

assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement

which
governed following clauses: Data collected Personal information collected include
your name
email address telephone number mobile phone number address date birth other Portfolium Group
shall maintain security levels personal data

protection forth applicable shall technical means disposal prevent loss

misuse alteration unauthorized access theft data provided users third

party Portfolium Group

access

case directly without express consent personal user each occasion their personal data Portfolium Group undertakes personal data users different purposes unrelated purpose contracting services provides user holder personal data exercise rights access their personal

data well request rectification elimination blocking data subject treatment opposition processing data written request Links third party sites order improve services offered predium group portfolium include links other sites Each site privacy

statements

advisable read them when using them Portfolium Group responsible privacy policy content those sites Announcements Like other websites collect information contained

advertisements information contained advertisements includes Internet
Protocol address
Internet Service Provider such

Sapo Clix

other browser used
when visiting website
such
Internet Explorer Firefox visiting time which pages were visited within website Google search engine
third party provider uses
cookies
display website through DART cookie display based visits
reader

made other websites Internet

users

disable visiting Policy

Content network Google Cookies order provide better user experience Portfolium Group uses cookies text files that saved site server user's hard disk Cookies allow memorize information

about type navigation user preferences used with sole purpose implementing improvements design usability site addition also third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when they advertise website which will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such

address Your your

browser user configure settings cookies through options browser being certain that doing prevent some services from internet function correctly
affecting

partially totally navigation site Other services

Other
services described these clauses that require introduction data user considered covered Privacy Policy Collection Personal Data Changes privacy policy These clauses changed without prior notice either changes legislation cover developments Internet itself Accordingly Portfolium Group reserves right make
changes this regard requesting

that user

visit privacy policy regular basis such changes affect visitor

site

Copyright 2019 Predium Portfolium Terms Conditions Privacy Policy

GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group portfolium comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers su data personal group portfolium user site other privacy Privacy Policy
Group

Portfolium Agent

Access +351 predium@group portfolium Home Properties International Partnerships News About Institutional Partnerships Contacts Privacy Policy guarantee confidentiality personal data users site
important Portfolium

Group accordingly personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using predium group portfolium will dealt with agreement With

Protection Personal Data
October 1998 67/98 most recent version updated 103/2015 08/24 predium group portfolium assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement which governed following clauses: Data collected Personal information collected include
your
name email address
telephone

number mobile phone number address date birth other Portfolium Group shall maintain security levels personal data protection forth applicable shall technical means disposal prevent loss

misuse alteration unauthorized access theft data provided users third party Portfolium Group access

case directly

without express consent personal

user

each occasion their personal data Portfolium Group undertakes personal

data users different purposes
unrelated purpose contracting

services provides user holder

personal data

exercise rights access their personal data well request rectification

elimination

blocking data subject treatment opposition processing

data written request Links third party sites order improve services offered predium group portfolium include links other sites Each site privacy statements advisable read
them when
using them Portfolium Group responsible privacy policy content those sites Announcements Like other websites
collect

information contained advertisements information contained advertisements includes Internet Protocol address Internet

Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting

website such

Internet Explorer
Firefox visiting

time which pages were visited within website Google search engine third party provider uses

cookies
display website through DART
cookie display
based visits

reader made other

websites Internet users disable visiting Policy Content network
Google Cookies
order provide better user experience Portfolium Group uses cookies text files that saved site server user's hard disk Cookies allow memorize information about type navigation user
preferences used with sole purpose implementing

improvements design usability site addition also third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when they advertise website which will make these advertisers such Google

through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address Your your browser user configure settings cookies through options browser being certain that doing prevent some services from internet function correctly affecting partially totally navigation site Other services Other services described these clauses that
require
introduction data user considered covered Privacy Policy Collection

Personal Data Changes privacy policy These clauses changed without prior notice either changes legislation cover developments Internet itself Accordingly Portfolium

Group
reserves right make changes this regard
requesting that user
visit privacy policy regular basis such changes affect visitor site Copyright 2019 Predium Portfolium
Terms

Conditions Privacy Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group portfolium comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers su data personal group portfolium user site other

privacy Privacy Policy
Group Portfolium
Agent Access +351 predium@group portfolium Home Properties International

Partnerships News About Institutional Partnerships Contacts Privacy Policy guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portfolium Group accordingly personal information regarding members subscribers customers

visitors using predium group portfolium will dealt with
agreement With Protection Personal Data October 1998 67/98 most recent version updated 103/2015 08/24 predium group portfolium assumes acceptance this
Privacy Agreement which governed following clauses: Data collected Personal information collected include your name email address

telephone number mobile phone number address date birth other Portfolium Group

shall

maintain security levels personal data protection forth applicable shall technical means disposal prevent loss misuse alteration unauthorized access theft data provided users third party Portfolium Group access case

directly
without express consent personal user each occasion their personal data Portfolium
Group undertakes personal data users
different purposes unrelated purpose contracting services provides user holder personal data exercise rights access

their personal data well request rectification elimination blocking data subject treatment opposition processing data written request Links third party sites order

improve

services offered predium group portfolium include links other sites Each site privacy

statements advisable read them

when using them Portfolium Group responsible privacy
policy content those
sites Announcements Like other websites collect information
contained advertisements information contained advertisements
includes Internet Protocol address Internet
Service Provider such Sapo

Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet

Explorer

Firefox visiting time which pages were visited within website Google search engine third party provider uses cookies display website through DART cookie display based visits reader made other websites Internet users disable visiting Policy Content

network Google
Cookies order provide better user experience Portfolium Group uses cookies text files that saved site server user's
hard disk Cookies allow memorize information about type navigation user preferences used with sole purpose implementing improvements design usability site addition also third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when they advertise

website which will make these advertisers such Google through Google

AdSense also receive your

personal information such address

Your

your browser user configure settings cookies through options browser being certain that

doing
prevent some

services from internet function correctly affecting partially totally navigation site Other services Other services described these clauses

that require introduction data user considered covered Privacy Policy Collection Personal Data

Changes privacy policy These clauses changed without prior notice either changes legislation cover developments Internet itself Accordingly Portfolium

Group reserves right make changes this regard requesting that user visit privacy policy regular basis such changes affect

visitor site Copyright 2019 Predium
Portfolium

Terms Conditions Privacy Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group

portfolium comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers su data personal

group

portfolium user site other privacy

Privacy
Policy
Group

Portfolium Agent Access +351 predium@group portfolium Home Properties

International Partnerships News About

Institutional Partnerships Contacts Privacy Policy guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portfolium Group accordingly personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using predium group portfolium will dealt with agreement With Protection Personal Data

October 1998

67/98 most recent version updated 103/2015 08/24 predium group portfolium assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement which governed following clauses: Data collected

Personal

information collected include

your name email address telephone number mobile phone number address date birth other Portfolium Group shall maintain security levels personal data protection forth applicable shall technical

means disposal prevent loss

misuse alteration unauthorized access theft data provided users third party Portfolium Group access

case directly without express consent personal user each occasion their personal data Portfolium Group undertakes personal data users different purposes unrelated purpose contracting services provides user holder personal data

exercise
rights access their personal data
well

request rectification elimination blocking data subject treatment opposition processing data written request Links third party

sites order improve services offered
predium group portfolium include links other sites Each site privacy statements advisable read them when using them Portfolium Group
responsible privacy policy
content those

sites Announcements Like other websites collect information contained advertisements information contained

advertisements includes Internet Protocol address Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser
used when visiting

website such

Internet Explorer Firefox visiting time which pages were visited

within
website Google search engine third party provider uses cookies display website through DART cookie display based
visits

reader made other websites Internet users disable visiting Policy Content network Google Cookies order provide better user experience Portfolium Group uses cookies text files that saved site server user's hard disk Cookies allow

memorize information about type navigation user

preferences used
with sole purpose implementing improvements design usability
site addition also third party

advertising website support maintenance

costs Some these
advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when

they advertise website which will make these

advertisers

such Google through Google AdSense also

receive your personal information such
address Your your browser user configure
settings

cookies through options

browser being certain that doing prevent some services from internet function correctly affecting partially totally navigation site Other services Other services
described these
clauses that require introduction data user considered covered Privacy Policy Collection Personal

Data Changes privacy policy These clauses changed without prior notice either changes legislation cover developments Internet itself Accordingly Portfolium Group reserves right make changes this regard

requesting that user visit privacy policy regular basis such changes affect visitor site Copyright 2019 Predium Portfolium Terms Conditions Privacy Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group portfolium comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers su data personal group portfolium user
site other privacy Privacy Policy

Group Portfolium Agent Access +351 predium@group portfolium Home Properties International Partnerships News About Institutional Partnerships Contacts Privacy Policy

guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portfolium Group accordingly personal information regarding

members subscribers customers visitors using predium group

portfolium will dealt with agreement With Protection Personal Data October 1998 67/98

most recent version updated 103/2015 08/24 predium group portfolium assumes acceptance

this

Privacy Agreement which governed following clauses: Data collected

Personal information collected include your
name email
address telephone number mobile phone number address date birth other Portfolium Group shall maintain security levels personal
data protection forth

applicable shall technical means disposal prevent loss misuse alteration unauthorized access theft data provided users third party Portfolium Group access case directly without express consent personal user each

occasion

their personal data

Portfolium Group

undertakes personal

data users different
purposes unrelated purpose contracting services provides user
holder personal data exercise rights access their personal data well request rectification elimination blocking
data subject treatment opposition

processing data written request Links third party sites order improve services offered predium group portfolium

include

links other sites Each site privacy statements advisable read them

when using them
Portfolium Group responsible privacy policy content those sites Announcements
Like

other websites

collect information contained advertisements information contained advertisements includes Internet Protocol address Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox visiting time
which

pages were visited within website Google search engine third party provider uses cookies display website through DART cookie display based visits reader made other websites Internet users disable visiting Policy Content

network Google Cookies order provide better
user experience Portfolium

Group uses cookies text files that saved site server user's hard disk Cookies allow memorize information about type navigation user preferences used with sole purpose implementing improvements design usability site addition

also

third party advertising website

support maintenance

costs Some these advertisers technologies such

cookies

beacons when they advertise website which will

make

these advertisers such Google

through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address Your your browser user

configure settings cookies

through options browser

being certain that doing prevent some services from internet function correctly

affecting partially totally navigation site Other services Other services described these clauses that require introduction data user considered covered Privacy Policy Collection Personal Data Changes privacy policy

These clauses changed without prior notice

either changes

legislation cover developments Internet itself Accordingly Portfolium

Group reserves right make changes this regard requesting that user visit privacy policy regular basis such changes affect visitor site Copyright 2019 Predium

Portfolium Terms Conditions Privacy Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group portfolium

comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers su data personal group portfolium

user site other

privacy Privacy Policy

Group Portfolium Agent Access +351 predium@group portfolium Home Properties International

Partnerships News

About Institutional Partnerships Contacts Privacy Policy guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portfolium Group

accordingly personal information regarding members

subscribers customers visitors using predium group

portfolium will dealt with agreement With Protection Personal Data October 1998 67/98

most recent version updated 103/2015 08/24 predium group portfolium

assumes

acceptance this Privacy Agreement which governed following clauses:

Data collected Personal

information collected include your name email

address telephone
number mobile phone number address date birth other Portfolium Group
shall maintain
security levels personal data protection forth applicable

shall technical means disposal prevent loss misuse alteration unauthorized access theft data provided users third party Portfolium

Group access case directly

without express consent personal user each occasion their personal data Portfolium Group undertakes

personal
data users different purposes unrelated purpose
contracting services provides user holder personal data exercise rights
access their personal data well
request rectification elimination

blocking data

subject
treatment opposition processing data written request Links third party sites order improve services offered predium group portfolium include links other sites Each site privacy statements

advisable read them when using them Portfolium Group responsible privacy policy content

those sites
Announcements Like other websites collect information contained
advertisements information contained
advertisements

includes Internet Protocol address Internet Service

Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox visiting

time which pages were visited within website

Google search engine third party provider uses cookies display website through

DART cookie
display based visits reader made other websites Internet users
disable visiting Policy Content network Google Cookies order provide better user experience Portfolium Group uses cookies text files that
saved site

server user's hard

disk Cookies allow memorize

information about type navigation user preferences used with sole purpose implementing improvements design usability site addition also third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such

cookies beacons when they
advertise website
which

will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address Your your browser

user configure settings cookies through options browser being certain that doing prevent some services from internet

function correctly affecting partially

totally navigation site Other services Other services described these clauses that require introduction data user considered covered

Privacy Policy
Collection Personal Data Changes privacy policy These clauses changed without prior notice either changes legislation cover
developments Internet itself

Accordingly Portfolium Group reserves right make

changes this regard requesting that user visit privacy
policy regular basis such
changes affect visitor site Copyright 2019 Predium Portfolium Terms Conditions
Privacy
Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group

portfolium comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers su data personal group portfolium user site other privacy Privacy

Policy Group

Portfolium Agent Access +351 predium@group portfolium

Home Properties International Partnerships News About Institutional

Partnerships Contacts Privacy

Policy guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portfolium Group accordingly personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using predium group portfolium will dealt with agreement With Protection Personal Data October 1998 67/98 most recent version updated 103/2015

08/24 predium

group portfolium assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement which governed following clauses: Data collected Personal information collected

include

your name

email address telephone

number mobile phone number address

date birth other Portfolium Group shall maintain security levels personal data protection forth applicable

shall technical means disposal prevent loss misuse

alteration unauthorized access theft data provided users third party Portfolium Group access case directly without express consent personal user each occasion their

personal data
Portfolium Group undertakes

personal data users different purposes unrelated purpose contracting services

provides user holder personal data exercise rights access their
personal data

well request rectification elimination blocking

data subject treatment

opposition processing data written request Links third party sites order improve services offered predium

group portfolium
include links other sites Each site privacy statements advisable read them when using them Portfolium

Group responsible privacy

policy content those

sites Announcements Like other websites collect information contained advertisements information

contained advertisements

includes Internet Protocol address Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox visiting time which pages were visited within website Google search engine third party provider uses cookies display website through

DART cookie display based
visits reader made other websites Internet

users disable visiting Policy Content network Google Cookies order provide better user experience Portfolium Group uses cookies text files that saved site server user's hard disk Cookies

allow
memorize information about type navigation user preferences used with sole purpose implementing
improvements
design usability site addition also third
party advertising website
support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies
beacons when they advertise website which will make

these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address Your your

browser user configure settings cookies through options browser being certain that doing prevent some services from internet function correctly affecting partially totally navigation site Other services Other services

described these clauses
that require introduction data user considered covered Privacy Policy Collection Personal Data Changes privacy policy These clauses changed without prior notice either changes
legislation

cover developments Internet itself Accordingly Portfolium Group reserves right make changes this regard requesting that user visit privacy policy regular basis such changes affect visitor site Copyright 2019 Predium Portfolium

Terms Conditions Privacy

Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group portfolium comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers su data personal group portfolium user site other

privacy Privacy Policy

Group Portfolium
Agent Access +351 predium@group portfolium Home Properties International Partnerships

News About Institutional Partnerships Contacts Privacy Policy guarantee

confidentiality personal data users site important Portfolium Group accordingly personal information
regarding

members subscribers customers visitors using predium group portfolium will dealt with agreement With Protection Personal Data

October 1998 67/98 most

recent version updated 103/2015 08/24 predium group portfolium assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement which governed following clauses: Data collected Personal information

collected include your name email address telephone number mobile phone number address date birth other Portfolium Group shall

maintain security levels personal data

protection forth applicable

shall technical means disposal prevent loss misuse alteration unauthorized access theft data provided users third party Portfolium Group access case directly without express consent personal user each

occasion

their personal data Portfolium Group undertakes personal data users different purposes unrelated purpose contracting services provides user holder personal data exercise rights access their personal data well request rectification elimination blocking data

subject
treatment opposition

processing data written request Links third party sites order improve services offered predium group portfolium include links other sites Each

site privacy statements advisable read them when

using them Portfolium

Group responsible privacy policy content those sites Announcements Like other

websites collect information contained advertisements information contained advertisements includes Internet Protocol address Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox visiting time which pages were visited within website Google

search engine third party provider
uses cookies display website through DART

cookie display based visits reader made other websites Internet users disable visiting Policy Content network Google Cookies order provide better user experience Portfolium Group uses cookies text files that saved

site

server user's hard disk Cookies allow memorize information about

type navigation

user preferences used with sole purpose implementing improvements

design usability

site

addition also third

party advertising

website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such

cookies beacons when they advertise website which will make these

advertisers

such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address Your

your browser user configure settings

cookies through options browser being certain
that doing

prevent some services from internet function correctly affecting partially totally navigation site Other services

Other

services described these clauses

that
require introduction data user

considered covered Privacy Policy Collection Personal Data

Changes privacy policy These clauses changed without prior notice

either changes legislation cover
developments Internet

itself Accordingly Portfolium Group reserves right make

changes
this regard requesting that user visit privacy
policy regular basis such changes affect visitor site Copyright 2019 Predium Portfolium Terms

Conditions Privacy Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group portfolium comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers su data personal group portfolium user site other privacy Privacy

Policy Group
Portfolium Agent Access +351 predium@group portfolium Home Properties International Partnerships News About Institutional Partnerships Contacts Privacy Policy guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portfolium Group accordingly personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors

using predium group portfolium will dealt with agreement With

Protection Personal Data October 1998 67/98 most recent version updated 103/2015
08/24
predium group portfolium
assumes acceptance this
Privacy Agreement which governed following clauses: Data collected Personal
information collected include your name email address telephone number mobile phone number address date birth other Portfolium Group shall maintain security levels personal data protection forth applicable shall technical means disposal prevent loss misuse alteration unauthorized access theft data

provided users third party

Portfolium Group access case directly without express consent personal user each occasion their
personal data
Portfolium Group undertakes personal data users different purposes unrelated purpose contracting services provides user holder personal data exercise rights access their personal data well request rectification elimination
blocking

data subject treatment opposition processing data written request Links third party

sites order improve services
offered predium group portfolium include links other sites Each

site privacy statements advisable

read them when using them Portfolium Group

responsible

privacy policy content those sites Announcements Like other websites collect information contained advertisements information contained advertisements includes

Internet Protocol address Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox visiting time which pages were visited within website Google search engine third party provider uses cookies display website

through
DART cookie display
based visits reader made other websites Internet users disable visiting Policy Content network Google Cookies order provide better user experience Portfolium Group uses cookies text
files that

saved site server user's hard disk

Cookies allow memorize information about type navigation user
preferences used with sole purpose implementing improvements design usability site addition also third

party advertising website support

maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when they advertise website which will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also

receive

your personal information such

address

Your your browser user configure settings cookies through options browser being certain that doing prevent some services from internet function correctly affecting partially totally navigation site Other services Other services described these clauses

that require

introduction data user considered covered Privacy Policy Collection

Personal

Data Changes privacy policy These clauses

changed without prior notice either changes legislation cover developments
Internet
itself Accordingly
Portfolium Group reserves right make changes this
regard requesting that user visit privacy policy regular basis such changes
affect

visitor site Copyright 2019 Predium Portfolium Terms Conditions Privacy Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group portfolium comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers su data personal group

portfolium user site other privacy Privacy Policy
Group Portfolium Agent Access +351 predium@group portfolium Home Properties International Partnerships News About Institutional
Partnerships Contacts Privacy Policy

guarantee confidentiality personal data

users site important Portfolium Group accordingly personal information regarding members subscribers

customers visitors
using predium group portfolium will dealt with agreement With Protection Personal Data October 1998 67/98 most recent version updated 103/2015 08/24 predium group portfolium assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement which governed following clauses: Data collected Personal information collected include your name email address telephone number mobile phone number

address date birth other Portfolium Group shall maintain security levels

personal

data protection forth

applicable shall technical means disposal

prevent loss misuse alteration unauthorized access theft data provided users

third
party Portfolium Group access case directly without
express consent

personal user each occasion their personal data Portfolium

Group undertakes

personal data users different purposes unrelated purpose contracting services provides user

holder

personal data exercise rights access their personal

data well request rectification elimination blocking data subject treatment

opposition processing

data
written request Links third party sites order improve services offered predium group portfolium include links other sites Each site privacy statements advisable read

them when using them Portfolium Group responsible privacy policy

content

those sites Announcements Like

other websites collect information contained advertisements information
contained advertisements includes

Internet Protocol address Internet Service Provider such Sapo

Clix other browser
used when

visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox visiting time which pages were visited within

website Google search engine third

party provider
uses cookies display website through DART cookie display based visits reader made other websites Internet users disable visiting Policy Content network
Google
Cookies order provide
better user experience Portfolium Group uses cookies text files that saved site server user's hard disk Cookies allow memorize information about type navigation

user preferences used

with sole purpose
implementing improvements design usability site addition
also third party
advertising website support maintenance
costs Some these advertisers technologies such

cookies beacons when they advertise

website which will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information
such
address Your your browser user configure settings cookies through options browser being certain that doing prevent some
services from
internet function correctly affecting partially totally navigation site Other services Other services described these clauses that require introduction data user considered covered Privacy Policy Collection Personal Data
Changes
privacy policy These clauses changed without prior notice either changes legislation cover developments Internet itself Accordingly
Portfolium Group

reserves right make changes this regard requesting that user visit privacy policy regular basis such changes affect visitor site Copyright 2019 Predium Portfolium Terms Conditions Privacy Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group portfolium comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers su data personal group portfolium user site other privacy Privacy Policy