GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,su... and data personal group portfolium

may our user site use other privacy Privacy Policy

GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,su... and data personal group portfolium may our user site use

other

privacy Privacy Policy

GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,su... and data

personal group portfolium may our user

site use other privacy Privacy Policy

GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,su... and

data personal group

portfolium may

our user site use other

privacy Privacy Policy
GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,su... and data personal

group portfolium may our user

site use other privacy Privacy Policy

GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,su...

and data

personal

group portfolium may our user site use other

privacy Privacy Policy
GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,su... and data personal group portfolium may our user site use other privacy Privacy Policy
GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,su... and data
personal group portfolium may our user site use other privacy Privacy Policy
GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,su... and data
personal group portfolium may our user site use other privacy Privacy Policy
GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group-portfolium.comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand,accordingly,allpersonalinformationregardingmembers,su... and
data personal

group portfolium may our user site use other privacy Privacy Policy

Logotipo Predium Portolium

+351 965 082 606

predium@group-portfolium.com

Privacy Policy

The guarantee of the confidentiality of the personal data of the users of our site is important for the Portfolium Group and, accordingly, all personal information regarding members, subscribers, customers or visitors using predium.group-portfolium.com will be dealt with in agreement With the Law of Protection of Personal Data of October 26, 1998 (Law no. 67/98), in its most recent version, updated by Law no. 103/2015, of 08/24.

The use of predium.group-portfolium.com assumes the acceptance of this Privacy Agreement, which is governed by the following clauses:

1) Data collected

2) Links to third party sites

In order to improve the services offered, predium.group-portfolium.com may include links to other sites. Each site has its own privacy statements, so it is advisable to read them when using them, and the Portfolium Group is not responsible for the privacy policy or content of those sites.

3) Announcements

4) Cookies

5) Other services

Other services, not described in these clauses that require the introduction of data by the user, are considered to be covered by the Privacy Policy and Collection of Personal Data.

6) Changes to the privacy policy

These clauses can be changed without prior notice, either due to changes in legislation or to cover new developments of the Internet itself. Accordingly, the Portfolium Group reserves the right to make any changes in this regard requesting that the user visit our privacy policy on a regular basis, as such changes may affect you as a visitor to our site.

Group Portfolium Agent Access +351 predium@group

portfolium

Home Properties International Partnerships News About Institutional Partnerships Contacts Privacy

Policy
guarantee confidentiality personal data users site
important Portfolium Group accordingly personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using predium group portfolium will dealt with
agreement With
Protection Personal Data October
1998 67/98

most recent version updated 103/2015 08/24 predium group portfolium assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement which governed following clauses: Data collected Personal information collected include your

name email address telephone number mobile phone number address date birth other Portfolium Group shall maintain security levels personal
data protection

forth applicable shall technical means disposal prevent loss misuse alteration unauthorized access theft data provided users third

party Portfolium Group access case directly without express

consent personal user each occasion their personal data Portfolium

Group undertakes personal data users different purposes
unrelated purpose contracting services
provides user holder personal data exercise rights access
their personal data
well request rectification elimination

blocking data subject

treatment opposition processing data written

request Links third party sites order improve services offered

predium group portfolium include links other sites Each site privacy statements advisable read them when using them Portfolium Group responsible privacy policy content those sites Announcements Like other websites collect information contained advertisements information contained advertisements includes Internet Protocol address Internet Service Provider

such Sapo Clix other browser used

when visiting

website such Internet Explorer Firefox

visiting time
which pages were visited

within website Google search engine third party provider

uses cookies display website through

DART cookie display based visits reader made other websites Internet users disable
visiting Policy Content
network Google Cookies order
provide better user experience Portfolium Group uses cookies text files that saved site server user's hard disk
Cookies
allow memorize information about type navigation user preferences
used with sole

purpose implementing improvements design usability site addition

also third party advertising website

support
maintenance costs Some these advertisers
technologies such cookies

beacons when

they

advertise website which will make these advertisers such Google through

Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address Your your browser user configure settings cookies through options browser being certain that doing prevent some services from internet function correctly affecting partially

totally navigation site Other services Other services described
these

clauses that require introduction data user considered covered Privacy Policy Collection Personal Data Changes privacy

policy These
clauses changed without prior notice either changes legislation
cover developments
Internet itself Accordingly Portfolium Group reserves right make changes this regard requesting that user visit privacy policy regular basis such changes affect visitor site Copyright 2019 Predium Portfolium Terms Conditions Privacy Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group portfolium comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers su data personal group portfolium user site other privacy Privacy Policy
Group

Portfolium Agent

Access +351 predium@group portfolium Home Properties International Partnerships News About Institutional Partnerships Contacts Privacy Policy guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portfolium
Group accordingly personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using predium group portfolium will dealt with
agreement

With Protection Personal Data

October 1998 67/98 most

recent version updated

103/2015 08/24 predium group portfolium assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement which governed following clauses: Data

collected Personal

information

collected include your name email address telephone number mobile phone number address date birth other Portfolium Group shall maintain security levels personal data protection forth applicable shall technical

means disposal prevent loss misuse alteration unauthorized access theft data provided users third party Portfolium Group access case directly without express consent personal user each occasion their personal data Portfolium Group undertakes personal data users different purposes unrelated purpose contracting services provides user

holder personal data exercise rights access their personal data well request rectification elimination blocking data subject treatment opposition processing data written request Links

third party sites order improve services offered predium group portfolium include links other sites Each site privacy statements advisable read them when

using them Portfolium Group responsible privacy
policy content
those sites

Announcements Like other websites collect information contained advertisements information contained advertisements includes Internet Protocol address Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix

other browser used

when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox visiting time which pages were visited within website Google search engine third party provider
uses cookies
display website

through DART cookie display based visits reader made other

websites Internet
users disable visiting Policy Content network Google Cookies order provide better user experience Portfolium Group
uses cookies text files that saved site server user's hard disk Cookies allow memorize
information

about type navigation user preferences used with sole purpose implementing improvements design usability site addition also third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when they

advertise

website which will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address Your your browser user

configure

settings cookies through

options

browser being certain that doing prevent some services from internet function correctly affecting partially totally

navigation site Other services Other services described these clauses

that require introduction data user considered
covered

Privacy Policy Collection Personal Data Changes privacy policy These clauses

changed without
prior notice either changes legislation cover developments Internet itself Accordingly Portfolium Group reserves right make changes this regard requesting that user visit privacy policy
regular basis such changes affect
visitor site
Copyright 2019 Predium Portfolium Terms Conditions Privacy Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group portfolium comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers su data personal group portfolium user site
other

privacy Privacy Policy

Group

Portfolium Agent Access +351 predium@group portfolium Home Properties International Partnerships News About Institutional Partnerships Contacts Privacy Policy guarantee confidentiality

personal data users site important Portfolium

Group accordingly personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using predium
group

portfolium will dealt with agreement With Protection Personal Data

October 1998 67/98 most recent version updated 103/2015 08/24 predium group portfolium assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement which governed following clauses: Data collected Personal information collected include your name email address telephone number mobile phone number address date birth other Portfolium Group shall maintain security levels personal data protection forth applicable shall technical means disposal
prevent loss misuse
alteration unauthorized access

theft data provided users

third party Portfolium Group

access case directly without express consent personal user each occasion

their personal data Portfolium Group undertakes personal data users different purposes unrelated purpose contracting

services provides user holder personal data exercise rights access their personal data well request rectification elimination blocking data subject treatment opposition processing data written request
Links third party sites order improve services offered

predium group portfolium include links

other

sites Each site privacy statements advisable read them when

using

them Portfolium Group responsible privacy policy content those sites Announcements Like other websites collect information

contained advertisements information contained advertisements includes Internet Protocol address Internet

Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website

such Internet
Explorer Firefox visiting time which pages
were visited

within website Google search engine third party provider uses cookies display website through DART cookie display based visits reader made other

websites

Internet users disable visiting Policy Content network Google Cookies order

provide better user
experience Portfolium Group uses cookies text files that saved site server user's hard disk Cookies allow memorize information about type navigation user preferences used
with sole purpose implementing improvements design usability site addition also

third party

advertising website support

maintenance
costs Some these advertisers technologies such

cookies beacons when they

advertise

website which will make these

advertisers such Google
through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address Your your browser user configure settings cookies through options browser being
certain

that doing

prevent
some services from internet function correctly affecting partially totally navigation site Other services Other services described these clauses that require introduction

data user considered covered Privacy

Policy Collection Personal

Data

Changes privacy

policy These clauses changed without prior notice either
changes

legislation cover developments Internet

itself Accordingly Portfolium Group reserves right make changes this regard

requesting that

user visit privacy policy regular

basis such

changes
affect visitor site
Copyright 2019 Predium

Portfolium Terms Conditions Privacy Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group portfolium comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers su data personal group portfolium user site

other
privacy Privacy Policy
Group Portfolium Agent Access +351 predium@group portfolium Home
Properties International

Partnerships News About Institutional Partnerships Contacts

Privacy
Policy guarantee confidentiality personal

data users site

important Portfolium

Group accordingly personal

information regarding members subscribers
customers visitors

using predium group portfolium will dealt with agreement With Protection Personal Data October 1998 67/98 most recent version updated 103/2015

08/24 predium group portfolium assumes
acceptance this Privacy Agreement which governed following
clauses: Data collected

Personal information collected include your name email address telephone number mobile phone number address date

birth

other Portfolium Group shall maintain security levels personal data protection forth applicable shall technical means disposal prevent loss misuse alteration unauthorized access theft data provided users third party Portfolium Group access case directly without

express
consent personal user each occasion their personal data Portfolium Group undertakes personal

data users different purposes unrelated purpose contracting services provides user

holder personal data exercise rights access their personal
data well request rectification elimination blocking data subject treatment opposition processing data

written request Links third party sites order improve services

offered

predium group portfolium include links other sites Each

site privacy statements
advisable read them

when using them Portfolium Group

responsible privacy
policy content those sites Announcements Like other websites collect information contained advertisements information contained advertisements includes Internet Protocol
address Internet
Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet
Explorer

Firefox visiting time which

pages

were visited within website Google search engine third party

provider uses

cookies display website through DART
cookie display based visits reader made other websites
Internet users
disable visiting

Policy Content network Google Cookies order provide better user

experience

Portfolium Group uses cookies text files

that saved site server user's hard disk Cookies allow memorize information about type navigation

user preferences

used with sole purpose implementing improvements design usability site addition also third party advertising website support maintenance

costs Some these

advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when they advertise website which will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also

receive

your personal information

such address Your your browser user configure settings cookies through options browser being certain that doing prevent some
services from internet

function correctly affecting partially totally navigation site Other services Other services described these clauses that

require

introduction data user considered covered Privacy Policy Collection Personal Data Changes privacy policy These clauses changed without prior notice either changes legislation cover developments Internet itself Accordingly Portfolium Group reserves right make

changes

this regard requesting that user visit

privacy policy

regular basis such changes affect visitor site Copyright 2019

Predium Portfolium Terms Conditions Privacy Policy

GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group portfolium comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers su data personal group

portfolium user site other

privacy Privacy Policy

Group Portfolium Agent Access

+351 predium@group portfolium Home Properties International

Partnerships

News About Institutional Partnerships Contacts Privacy Policy guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portfolium Group accordingly personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors

using predium

group portfolium will dealt with agreement With

Protection

Personal Data October 1998 67/98 most recent version updated 103/2015 08/24 predium group portfolium assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement

which governed following clauses: Data collected Personal

information
collected include your

name email address telephone number mobile phone number address date

birth other Portfolium Group shall maintain security levels personal data protection forth applicable shall technical means disposal
prevent loss misuse alteration
unauthorized access theft data provided

users third party Portfolium Group access case directly without express consent personal user each occasion their personal data Portfolium Group undertakes personal data users different purposes

unrelated
purpose contracting services provides user holder personal data exercise rights access their personal data

well request rectification elimination blocking data

subject

treatment opposition processing data written

request Links third party

sites order improve services

offered predium group portfolium include links other sites Each site privacy statements advisable read them when using them Portfolium Group responsible
privacy policy content those sites
Announcements Like other websites collect information contained advertisements information contained advertisements includes Internet Protocol address Internet Service Provider
such Sapo

Clix other browser used when

visiting website such

Internet Explorer Firefox visiting time which pages were visited within website Google search

engine third party provider uses cookies display website through DART cookie display based visits reader made other websites Internet users disable visiting Policy Content network Google Cookies order provide better user experience Portfolium Group uses cookies text files that saved site server
user's
hard disk Cookies allow memorize information about type navigation user preferences used with sole purpose implementing improvements design usability site addition also third party
advertising website support maintenance costs Some

these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when they advertise website which will make these

advertisers such Google through

Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address Your your browser user

configure

settings cookies through options browser being certain that doing prevent some

services from internet function correctly

affecting partially totally navigation site Other services Other services described these clauses that
require introduction

data user considered

covered Privacy Policy Collection Personal Data Changes privacy policy

These clauses changed without prior notice either changes legislation cover developments Internet itself

Accordingly Portfolium Group reserves

right make changes this regard requesting that user visit
privacy policy
regular basis such changes affect visitor site Copyright 2019 Predium Portfolium Terms Conditions Privacy Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group portfolium comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers su data personal group portfolium user site other privacy Privacy Policy
Group Portfolium

Agent Access +351 predium@group portfolium Home Properties International Partnerships News About Institutional

Partnerships
Contacts Privacy Policy guarantee confidentiality personal data

users site

important Portfolium Group

accordingly
personal information regarding members subscribers
customers

visitors using predium group portfolium will dealt

with
agreement With Protection Personal Data October 1998 67/98 most recent version updated 103/2015 08/24 predium
group portfolium assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement which
governed following clauses: Data collected
Personal

information collected include your name

email address telephone number mobile phone number address date birth other Portfolium Group shall maintain security

levels
personal data
protection forth applicable

shall technical

means
disposal prevent loss misuse alteration unauthorized access theft data provided users third party Portfolium Group access case
directly without express
consent personal user each
occasion
their personal data
Portfolium

Group undertakes personal data users

different

purposes unrelated purpose contracting

services provides user holder personal data exercise rights access their personal data well request rectification elimination blocking data subject treatment opposition processing data written request Links third party sites order improve services offered

predium group portfolium include links

other sites Each site privacy statements advisable read them when using them Portfolium Group responsible privacy
policy content those sites Announcements Like other websites collect information contained advertisements information contained advertisements includes Internet Protocol address Internet Service
Provider such Sapo
Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox
visiting
time which pages were visited within website Google search engine third party provider uses

cookies display website through DART cookie

display
based visits reader

made other websites Internet users disable visiting Policy Content network Google Cookies order provide better user experience

Portfolium Group uses cookies
text files that saved site server user's
hard disk Cookies allow memorize information about
type navigation user preferences

used with sole purpose implementing improvements design usability site addition also third party advertising website support

maintenance costs Some these

advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when they advertise website which will make these advertisers

such

Google through Google AdSense also receive

your personal information such address Your your browser user configure settings cookies
through

options browser

being
certain that doing prevent some
services

from internet

function correctly affecting partially totally
navigation site Other services Other services
described these clauses that require introduction data user
considered covered Privacy Policy

Collection Personal Data Changes privacy policy These clauses changed without prior notice either changes legislation cover developments Internet itself Accordingly Portfolium Group reserves

right make changes this regard requesting

that user visit

privacy

policy regular basis such changes affect visitor site Copyright 2019

Predium Portfolium Terms Conditions Privacy

Policy

GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group portfolium comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers su data personal group portfolium user site other

privacy Privacy Policy
Group Portfolium
Agent Access +351 predium@group portfolium Home Properties International Partnerships News About Institutional
Partnerships Contacts
Privacy

Policy guarantee confidentiality personal data users

site

important Portfolium Group accordingly personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using predium group portfolium will dealt with agreement With Protection Personal Data October 1998 67/98 most recent

version updated 103/2015 08/24 predium group portfolium assumes

acceptance this Privacy Agreement

which governed following

clauses: Data collected Personal information collected include

your name email address telephone number mobile phone number address date birth other Portfolium Group shall maintain security levels personal data protection forth applicable shall technical means disposal

prevent loss misuse alteration unauthorized access theft data provided users third party

Portfolium Group access case

directly without express consent personal user each occasion their personal data Portfolium Group undertakes personal data

users different

purposes unrelated

purpose contracting services provides user holder personal
data exercise rights access their personal data well request rectification elimination
blocking data
subject treatment opposition processing data written request Links third party sites order
improve services offered predium group portfolium include links other sites Each site privacy statements advisable read them

when using them Portfolium Group responsible privacy policy content those sites Announcements Like other websites

collect information contained advertisements information contained advertisements includes Internet Protocol address Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser

used when visiting website

such Internet

Explorer Firefox visiting time which pages were visited within website Google search engine third party provider

uses cookies display website through DART cookie

display based visits reader made other websites

Internet users disable visiting Policy Content
network Google Cookies order provide better user experience Portfolium
Group uses
cookies text files that saved site server user's hard disk Cookies allow

memorize information about type navigation user preferences used with sole purpose implementing improvements design usability

site addition also third

party advertising website

support maintenance

costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when they advertise website which will make these

advertisers
such Google through Google AdSense also receive your
personal

information such address Your

your browser user configure

settings cookies
through options browser being certain that doing prevent
some
services from internet function correctly affecting partially
totally navigation site Other services Other services described these clauses that require introduction data user considered covered Privacy Policy Collection Personal Data Changes privacy

policy These clauses changed without prior notice either changes legislation cover developments

Internet
itself Accordingly Portfolium Group
reserves right

make changes this regard requesting that user visit privacy policy

regular basis such changes affect visitor site Copyright 2019 Predium Portfolium Terms Conditions Privacy Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group portfolium comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers su data

personal
group portfolium user
site

other privacy Privacy Policy

Group

Portfolium Agent Access +351 predium@group portfolium Home Properties International Partnerships News About Institutional Partnerships Contacts Privacy Policy

guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important

Portfolium Group accordingly personal information regarding members subscribers
customers

visitors using predium group portfolium will dealt with agreement With Protection Personal Data October 1998 67/98

most recent version updated 103/2015 08/24 predium group portfolium assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement

which governed following clauses: Data collected Personal information collected include your name email address telephone

number mobile

phone number address date birth other Portfolium Group shall maintain security levels personal data protection forth applicable

shall technical means disposal prevent loss misuse alteration unauthorized access theft data provided users third party Portfolium Group
access case

directly without express consent personal user each occasion their personal data Portfolium Group undertakes personal data

users different

purposes unrelated purpose contracting services provides user holder personal

data exercise rights access their personal data well request rectification elimination blocking data subject treatment opposition processing data written

request Links third party sites order improve services offered predium group
portfolium include links other
sites Each
site privacy statements advisable read them when using them Portfolium Group
responsible privacy policy content those sites Announcements Like other websites collect information contained advertisements information contained

advertisements includes Internet

Protocol address Internet Service

Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox visiting time which pages were visited within

website Google

search engine third party provider

uses cookies display website through DART cookie display based visits reader made

other websites Internet users disable visiting Policy Content network Google Cookies order
provide better

user experience Portfolium Group uses

cookies text files
that saved site server user's hard disk Cookies allow memorize information about type navigation user preferences used
with sole purpose

implementing improvements design usability

site addition also third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies

such cookies beacons

when they advertise website which will

make

these advertisers such Google through Google

AdSense also
receive your personal information such address Your your browser user configure settings cookies through options browser being certain that doing prevent some services from internet function correctly affecting partially totally navigation site Other services Other services described these clauses that require introduction data user considered covered Privacy Policy Collection Personal Data Changes privacy policy These clauses changed without prior notice either changes
legislation

cover developments Internet itself Accordingly Portfolium Group reserves right make changes this regard requesting that user visit privacy

policy regular basis such changes affect visitor site Copyright 2019 Predium Portfolium Terms Conditions Privacy Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group portfolium comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers su data
personal group portfolium user site other privacy Privacy Policy
Group Portfolium Agent Access +351 predium@group

portfolium Home Properties International Partnerships News About Institutional Partnerships Contacts

Privacy Policy guarantee
confidentiality personal data users
site important Portfolium Group accordingly personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using predium group

portfolium will dealt with agreement With Protection

Personal Data

October 1998 67/98

most recent
version

updated 103/2015 08/24 predium group portfolium assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement which governed following clauses:

Data

collected Personal information collected include your name email address telephone number mobile phone number address date birth other Portfolium Group shall maintain security levels personal data protection forth

applicable shall technical means disposal prevent loss misuse alteration

unauthorized access

theft data provided users

third party Portfolium Group access case directly without express consent personal

user each occasion

their personal data Portfolium Group undertakes personal data users different purposes unrelated purpose contracting services provides user holder personal data exercise rights access their personal

data
well request rectification
elimination blocking data subject treatment opposition processing data

written request

Links
third party sites order improve services offered predium
group portfolium include links other sites Each

site privacy statements advisable read them when using them Portfolium

Group responsible privacy policy content those sites Announcements Like

other websites collect information contained advertisements information contained advertisements includes Internet Protocol address Internet Service Provider

such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox visiting time which

pages
were visited within website Google search engine third
party provider uses

cookies display website

through DART cookie display based visits reader made other websites

Internet

users disable

visiting Policy Content network Google Cookies order provide
better user experience Portfolium

Group uses cookies

text

files that saved

site server user's hard disk Cookies
allow memorize information about type navigation user preferences used with sole purpose implementing improvements design usability site addition also third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when
they

advertise website which

will
make these
advertisers such Google
through

Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address Your your browser user configure settings cookies through options browser

being certain
that doing prevent some services from internet function correctly affecting partially

totally navigation

site Other services Other services described these clauses that require introduction data user considered covered Privacy Policy Collection Personal Data Changes

privacy policy These clauses changed without prior notice either changes legislation cover developments Internet itself Accordingly Portfolium Group reserves right make changes this regard requesting that

user visit privacy policy regular basis such changes affect visitor site Copyright

2019

Predium Portfolium Terms Conditions Privacy Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group portfolium comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers su data personal

group portfolium user site other privacy

Privacy Policy

Group

Portfolium Agent Access

+351 predium@group portfolium Home Properties International Partnerships News About Institutional Partnerships Contacts Privacy Policy guarantee confidentiality personal data users site

important Portfolium Group accordingly personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using predium group portfolium will dealt with

agreement With Protection Personal Data October 1998 67/98 most recent version updated 103/2015 08/24 predium group

portfolium

assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement which governed following clauses: Data collected Personal information collected include your name email address

telephone

number mobile phone number address date birth

other Portfolium Group shall maintain security levels personal data protection forth applicable shall technical means disposal prevent loss misuse alteration unauthorized access

theft
data provided users third party Portfolium Group access case directly without express consent personal user each

occasion their personal data Portfolium Group undertakes personal data

users different purposes
unrelated purpose contracting
services provides
user holder personal
data exercise
rights access their personal data well request
rectification elimination

blocking data subject treatment opposition processing data written request Links third party sites order improve services

offered predium group portfolium include links other sites Each site privacy statements advisable read them when using them Portfolium Group responsible privacy policy content those sites Announcements Like other

websites collect information contained advertisements information contained advertisements includes

Internet Protocol address Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when

visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox visiting time which pages were

visited within website Google search engine third party provider uses cookies display website through DART

cookie display based visits reader made other websites Internet users disable visiting Policy

Content network Google
Cookies order provide better user experience Portfolium Group uses cookies
text
files that saved site server user's hard disk Cookies allow memorize information
about type navigation

user preferences used with sole

purpose implementing improvements design

usability site addition also third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when

they
advertise website which will

make these

advertisers such Google through
Google

AdSense also receive

your
personal information such address Your your browser user configure settings cookies through options browser being certain that doing prevent some services from internet function correctly affecting partially

totally navigation site Other services Other services described these clauses that require introduction data user considered

covered

Privacy Policy Collection Personal Data Changes privacy policy These clauses changed without prior notice either changes legislation cover developments Internet itself Accordingly Portfolium Group reserves

right make

changes this regard requesting that user visit privacy policy regular basis such changes affect visitor site Copyright 2019

Predium Portfolium
Terms Conditions Privacy Policy GroupPortfoliumAgentAccess+351965082606predium@group
portfolium comHomePropertiesInternationalPartnershipsNewsAboutUsInstitutionalPartnershipsContactsPrivacyPolicyTheguaranteeoftheconfidentialityofthepersonaldataoftheusersofoursiteisimportantforthePortfoliumGroupand accordingly allpersonalinformationregardingmembers su data personal
group portfolium user site other privacy Privacy
Policy